Sfp Module

4074 results Relevance - Price - Discount - Alphabetical Order Filter Sort by
  • StarTech.com - 1m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Passive Twinax Direct Attach Cable (SFPCMM1M)
    $64.99
  • Dell Refurbished: QLogic SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10 Gbps (693C5)
    $585.12
  • Kit - PowerEdge FX2 10Gbe SFP+ Pass Through Module, Internal 8 ports to External 8 Ports (095K9)
    $1,268.11
  • Cisco Systems, Inc Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (SFP-10G-SR=) (SFP-10G-SR=)
    $817.79 $912.99 10% off
  • Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-SR (SFP-10G-SR=)
    $832.59
  • Cisco 10GBASE SFPPlus Modules
    $3,632.99
  • SFP-10G-SR - Cisco 10GB SFP+ SR Module MMF
    $399.00
  • 10gbase-Sr Sfp Module (SFP-10G-SR=)
    $39.75 $43.78 9% off
  • Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-SR - TAA Compliance
    $859.57
  • Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-SR (SFP-10G-SR=)
    $835.69
  • Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-SR (SFP-10G-SR=)
    $829.15
  • Cisco OneX SFP to X2 Converter Module (CVR-X2-SFP10G=) (CVR-X2-SFP10G=)
    $201.04 $263.00 24% off
  • Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M SFP+ Network Cable - 9.84 ft SFP+ Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x SFP+ Network - Second End: 1 x SFP+ Network
    $87.69
  • Cisco Twinax Cable - 3m (SFP-H10GB-CU3M=)
    $93.00
  • Proline SFP-H10GB-CU3M Ethernet Transceiver
    $99.29
  • Cisco OneX CVR-X2-SFP10G Converter Module - 10GBase-X - 1 x Expansion Slots - 1 x SFP+ Slots - Internal (CVR-X2-SFP10G=)
    $170.69
  • Cisco Twinax Cable - 9.84ft (SFP-H10GB-CU3M=)
    $88.69
  • Cisco Systems, Inc 10GBASE-CU SFP+ CABLE 3M (SFP-H10GB-CU3M=)
    $103.92 $110.99 6% off
  • 19K1271 IBM Short Wave SFP FC Network Module
    $124.74
  • HP JC095A 5800 16-Port SFP Module
    $1,567.99
  • SFP-10G-LR - Cisco 10GB SFP+ LR Module SMF
    $1,995.00
  • AXiom 10GBS LC SFPPlus MLT Transceiver Module
    $398.99
  • AddOn SFP+ Module - For Data Networking10 (AXC761-AO)
    $43.00
  • Cisco Systems, Inc Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module (SFP-10G-LR=) (SFP-10G-LR=)
    $3,299.92 $3,465.99 5% off