Sfp Module - Page 99

3272 results Relevance - Price - Discount - Alphabetical Order Filter Sort by
  • AddOn HP J9142B Compatible 1000BASE-BX SFP - 1 x 1000Base-BX10 (J9142B-AO)
    $190.00
  • Cisco 100BASE-FX SFP Fast Ethernet Interface Converter - 1 x 100Base-FX (GLC-GE-100FX=)
    $219.00
  • AddOn Extended Operating Temp 4GBase-SW SFP F/Finisar - 4 (FTLF8524P2BNL-AO)
    $51.00
  • AddOn HP J4860C Compatible 1-Port 1000Base-ZX SFP - 1 x 1000Base-ZX (J4860C-AO)
    $168.00
  • AddOn Extreme 10302 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ - 1 x 10GBase-LR (10302-AO)
    $340.78
  • AddOn Cisco GLC-TE Compatible 1000Base-TX Extended Temp SFP - 100 Mbit/s (GLC-TE-AO)
    $65.00
  • AddOn Netgear AGM733 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP - 1 x 1000Base-ZX (AGM733-AO)
    $98.00
  • AddOn HP J8177C Compatible 1000Base-TX SFP - 1 x 1000Base-T (J8177C-AO)
    $61.00
  • AddOn Replacement for HP J9283B to Intel XDACBL3M Compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m) - 100% compatible and
    $104.27
  • AddOn Juniper Networks SRX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and
    $48.33
  • Tripp Lite Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible SFP Transceiver 10GBase-LR LC SMF - For Optical Network 1 LC Female Duplex 10GBase-LR Network - Optical
    $425.68
  • AddOn Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-TX Compatible TAA Compliant 10/100/1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45) - 100% compatible and guaranteed
    $51.17
  • AddOn IBM 90Y9433 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
    $62.57
  • AddOn Dell 330-5969 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 7m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to
    $76.47
  • AddOn Dell 330-5968 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to
    $62.57
  • AddOn Dell 330-5966 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to
    $35.53
  • AddOn IBM 90Y9430 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
    $49.73
  • C2G Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF SFP+ Transceiver - TAA - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 10GBase-LR Network - Optical Fiber
    $530.95
  • 10Gtek for Ubiquiti SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable,10G SFP DAC Twinax Cable, Passive, 1-Meter (CAB-10GSFP-P1M-30(Ubiquiti-1pc)(CA))
    $32.99
  • 10Gtek for Ubiquiti SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10Gb SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, Passive, 2-Meter (CAB-10GSFP-P2M-30(Ubiquiti-1pc)(CA))
    $31.99 $36.99 14% off
  • 10Gtek for Ubiquiti SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable(DAC), 10Gb/s 0.5-Meter SFP DAC Twinax Cable, Passive (CAB-10GSFP-P0.5M-30(Ubiquiti-1pc)(CA))
    $26.99