Sfp Module - Page 6

3327 results Relevance - Price - Discount - Alphabetical Order Filter Sort by
  • Hewlett Packard Enterprise HP SFP Module - (JD119B) (JD119B)
    $675.99 $982.99 31% off
  • Hewlett Packard Enterprise HP SFP Module (JD118B) (JD118B)
    $480.99
  • JD118B - HPE X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver Module
    $325.00
  • Cisco 8 Gbps Fibre Channel SFP+ Switching Module - 1 x Fiber Channel8 Gbit/s
    $226.99
  • Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode (DS-SFP-FC8G-SW=)
    $19.52
  • Cisco 8 Gbps Fibre Channel SFP+ Switching Module - 8 (DS-SFP-FC8G-SW=)
    $220.78
  • Cisco MGBSX1 - Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver - 1 x 1000Base-SX
    $90.39
  • Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX
    $433.14
  • HP X130 SFPPlus LC ER 24.9 Miles Transceiver Module
    $7,591.99
  • Cisco Systems, Inc SFP-10G-LR=
    $3,947.47
  • Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-LR (SFP-10G-LR=)
    $3,344.92
  • Cisco 8 Gbps Fibre Channel SFP+ Switching Module - 8 (DS-SFP-FC8G-SW=)
    $224.69
  • Cisco 8 Gbps Fibre Channel SFP+ Switching Module - 8 (DS-SFP-FC8G-SW=)
    $220.68
  • GE SFP 1000BT PLUG-IN MODULE (SFP-1GE-T-ECI)
    $47.94
  • ADDON - NETWORK UPGRADES Veloso SFP+ Module (SFP-10GBASE-SR-AO)
    $242.99
  • ADDON - NETWORK UPGRADES Veloso SFP Module (SFP-100BASE-FX-AO)
    $56.95
  • AddOn SFP+ Module - 10 Gbit/s (SFP-10GB-SR-AO)
    $226.44
  • AddOncomputer.com SFP-10G-LR-AO
    $351.82
  • AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work (SFP-10G-LR-AO)
    $351.69
  • AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% compa (SFP-10G-LR-AO)
    $346.39
  • Finisar SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1.25 (FTLF1318P2BTL)
    $85.00