Sfp Module - Page 4

4077 results Relevance - Price - Discount - Alphabetical Order Filter Sort by
  • HPE SFP+ Module - 10 (JD092B)
    $1,572.69
  • HPE SFP Module - 1 (JD118B)
    $416.52
  • HPE SFP Module - 1 (JD119B)
    $879.70
  • GLC-ZX-SMD - Cisco 1000BASE-ZX Transceiver with DOM
    $1,425.00
  • Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH1
    $859.57
  • Axiom 1000Base-LX SFP Module - For Data Networking - 1 x 1000Base-LX - 9/125 µm Optical Fiber - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet 1 LC 1000Base-LX -
    $66.38
  • SFP-10G-LR-S - Cisco 10GB SFP+ S Class LR Module SMF
    $1,295.00
  • Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for SMF - For Data Networking Optical Network10 (SFP-10G-LR-S=)
    $1,666.62
  • Cisco 25GBase-SR SFP28 Module For MMF - For Optical Network Data Networking - 1 LC/PC Duplex 25GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber - 50 µm - Multi-mode - 25 Gigabit Ethernet - 25GBase-SR (SFP-25G-SR-S=)
    $829.15
  • HP JC091A 1 Gbps 4 x SFP+ SFP+ Module
    $3,078.99
  • HP 2-Port 10-GbE SFPPlus Switch Module For HP 2920 Switch
    $1,025.99
  • J9731A HP ProCurve 2920 Module 2-Port 10-GbE
    $428.94
  • J9538A HP ProCurve Module 5400zl 8P
    $1,814.74
  • J9731A HP ProCurve 2920 Module 2-Port 10-GbE
    $428.94
  • J9731A HP ProCurve 2920 Module 2-Port 10-GbE
    $428.94
  • J9538A HP ProCurve Module 5400zl 8P
    $1,814.74
  • HP Inc. J9537A
    $4,243.69
  • HPE SFP Module - 1 (JD119B)
    $888.69
  • J9309A HP ProCurve 4-Port SFP+
    $1,814.74
  • J9309A HP ProCurve 4-Port SFP+
    $1,814.74
  • J9309A HP ProCurve 4-Port SFP+
    $2,594.74