Sfp Module - Page 3

4077 results Relevance - Price - Discount - Alphabetical Order Filter Sort by
  • Cisco 25GBase-SR SFP28 Module For MMF - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC/PC Duplex 25GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber - 50 &microm - Multi-mode - 25 Gigabit Ethernet - 25GBase-SR (SFP-25G-SR-S=)
    $840.69
  • Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 (GLC-LH-SMD=)
    $840.69
  • Cisco Systems, Inc Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH - (GLC-LH-SMD=) (GLC-LH-SMD=)
    $825.92 $867.99 5% off
  • GLC-LH-SMD - Cisco SFP Module 1000BASE-LX/LH long-wave with DOM
    $699.00
  • HPE J9731A 2920 2-Port 10GbE SFP+ Module (J9731A)
    $4,483.64
  • StarTech GLCLHSMDST Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module-Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible-SM/MM LC, Silver (GLCLHSMDST)
    $69.99
  • Cisco 10GBASE SFP Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module Enterprise Class
    $1,731.99
  • Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 (GLC-LH-SMD=)
    $832.59
  • Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for SMF - For Data Networking, Optical Network10 (SFP-10G-LR-S=)
    $1,670.37
  • Cisco Systems, Inc SFP-10G-SR=
    $1,064.93
  • Cisco GLC-LH-SMD= 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP MMF/SMF Gigabit Interface Converter (GLC-LH-SMD=)
    $39.49 $135.00 71% off
  • J9538A HP ProCurve Module 5400zl 8P
    $1,814.74
  • AddOn Avaya/Nortel AA1419037-E5 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to
    $398.93
  • AddOn Avaya/Nortel AA1419052-E6 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to
    $94.29
  • AddOn Replacement for HP 2312173 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to
    $195.84
  • Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH1
    $859.57
  • Axiom 1000Base-LX SFP Module - For Data Networking - 1 x 1000Base-LX - 9/125 µm Optical Fiber - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet 1 LC 1000Base-LX -
    $66.38
  • SFP-10G-LR-S - Cisco 10GB SFP+ S Class LR Module SMF
    $1,295.00
  • Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for SMF - For Data Networking Optical Network10 (SFP-10G-LR-S=)
    $1,666.62
  • Cisco 25GBase-SR SFP28 Module For MMF - For Optical Network Data Networking - 1 LC/PC Duplex 25GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber - 50 µm - Multi-mode - 25 Gigabit Ethernet - 25GBase-SR (SFP-25G-SR-S=)
    $829.15
  • HP JC091A 1 Gbps 4 x SFP+ SFP+ Module
    $3,078.99