Sfp Module - Page 100

4074 results Relevance - Price - Discount - Alphabetical Order Filter Sort by
  • StarTech.com Juniper SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking Optical Network - 1 LC 1000Base-LX Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - Hot-swappable (RX10KMSFPST)
    $75.00
  • AddOn Cisco SFP28 Module - For Optical Network Data Networking - 1 LC 25GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 25 Gigabit Ethernet - 25GBase-SR - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant (SFP-25G-SR-S-AO)
    $516.65
  • StarTech.com Brocade 44W4408 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-SR - For Optical Network Data Networking - 1 LC Female Simplex 10GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR (44W4408-ST)
    $62.00
  • Axiom GLC-SX-MM-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking Optical Network - 1 LC 1000BASE-SX Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000BASE-SX (GLC-SX-MM-AX)
    $69.00
  • Axiom GLC-LH-SMD-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking Optical Network - 1 LC 1000BASE-LX Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000BASE-LX (GLC-LH-SMD-AX)
    $73.00
  • StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10051 Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-SX - For Optical Network Data Networking - 1 LC 1000Base-SX Network - Optical FiberGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - Hot-swappable (10051-ST)
    $44.00
  • Tripp Lite Cisco SFP+ Module - For Optical Network Data Networking - 1 LC Female Duplex 10GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - Hot-swappable (N286-10G-SR-S)
    $214.10
  • Axiom 01-SSC-9785-AX SFP+ Module - For Data Networking Optical Network - 1 LC 10GBASE-SR Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBASE-SR (01-SSC-9785-AX)
    $272.28
  • Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF Transceiver - For Data Networking Optical Network - 1 LC 10GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - Plug-in Module (J9150D)
    $490.52
  • AddOn Ubiquiti SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking - 1 RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-TX Network LAN - Twisted PairGigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-TX - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant (UF-RJ45-1G-AO)
    $56.00
  • AddOn HP SFP (miniGBIC) Module - For Optical Network Data Networking - 1 LC 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant (J4858D-AO)
    $59.00
  • Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP+ Module - For Optical Network Data Networking - 1 LC Duplex 10GBase-X Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-X (UF-SM-10G-20)
    $1,066.47
  • AddOn J9054B-AOT SFP Module - For Optical Network Data Networking - 1 LC 100Base-FX Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - 100 Mbit/s - Hot-swappable (J9054B-AOT)
    $152.00
  • StarTech.com Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-LR - For Data Networking Optical Network - 1 LC 10GBase-LR Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - Hot-swappable (10G-SFPP-LR-ST)
    $107.00
  • AddOn SFP+ Module - For Data Networking Optical Network - 1 10GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber - 850 nm - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant (EW3E0000710-AO)
    $227.93
  • StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - HP J4858C Compatible - MM LC with DDM - 550m (1804 ft) - 1000Base-SX - For Optical Network Data Networking 1 LC Duplex 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - Hot-pluggable (J4858CST)
    $57.00
  • AddOn SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking Optical Network - 1 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant (GLC-SX-MMD-AO-5PK)
    $194.00
  • AddOn Ubiquiti SFP+ Module - For Data Networking Optical Network - 1 LC 10GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant (UF-MM-10G-AO)
    $157.00
  • Tripp Lite Cisco N286-10GLR-SLC SFP+ Module - For Optical Network - 1 LC Female Duplex 10GBase-LR Network - Optical Fiber - 9/125 µm - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - Hot-pluggable (N286-10GLR-SLC)
    $412.24
  • AddOn SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking Optical Network - 1 1000Base-EX Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-EX - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant (GLC-EX-SM-RGD-AO)
    $214.12
  • StarTech.com Brocade XBR-000190 Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 10/100/1000 - For Data Networking - 1 RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T Network LAN - Twisted PairGigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-T - Hot-swappable (XBR-000190-ST)
    $62.00