Sfp Cable

7004 results Relevance - Price - Discount - Alphabetical Order Filter Sort by
  • Startech.COM - 2m Cisco Compatible Sfp+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Passive Twinax Direct Attach Cable (SFPCMM2M)
    $92.99
  • Startech.COM - 1m Cisco Compatible Sfp+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Passive Twinax Direct Attach Cable (SFPCMM1M)
    $64.99
  • Dell Networking Transceiver, SFP 1000BASE-LX, 1310nm Wavelength, 10km Reach-Kit (VYW04)
    $810.00
  • Cisco 10GBase-CU Cable - 3.28 ft Network Cable - First End: 1 x SFP+ - Second End: 1 x SFP+ - 1 Pack
    $84.40 $132.00 36% off
  • AddOn Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
    $39.46 $59.60 34% off
  • Cisco 10GBase-CU Cable - 3.28 ft Network Cable - First End: 1 x SFP+ - Second End: 1 x SFP+ - 1 Pack (SFP-H10GB-CU1M=)
    $87.69
  • AddOn Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1.5m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work (SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M-AO)
    $46.99
  • AddOn Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed
    $44.90
  • AddOn 1.5M 10GBase-CU DAC SFP+ Passive Twinax Cable F/Cisco - Twinaxial for Network Device - 1.5m - 1 x SFP+ Network - 1 x SFP+ Network (SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M-AO)
    $51.00
  • Cisco 10GBase-CU Cable - 3.3 ft Network Cable - First End: 1 x SFP+ - Second End: 1 x SFP+ - 1 Pack (SFP-H10GB-CU1M=)
    $93.00
  • Cisco 10GBase-CU Cable - 3.28 ft Network Cable - First End: 1 x SFP+ - Second End: 1 x SFP+ - 1 Pack (SFP-H10GB-CU1M=)
    $85.99
  • AddOn Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work (SFP-H10GB-CU1M-AO)
    $38.99
  • Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M 1M 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable (SFP-H10GB-CU1M=)
    $96.21
  • AddOncomputer.com SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M-AO
    $63.90
  • Cisco Systems, Inc SFP-H10GB-CU1M=
    $122.15
  • AddOncomputer.com SFP-H10GB-CU1M-AO
    $50.75
  • 1.5m 10gbase-Cu Twinax Copper Cable Sfp+/Sfp+ Passive F/Cisco (SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M-AO)
    $50.86
  • AddOn Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1.5m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work (SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M-AO)
    $44.69
  • AddOn Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1.5m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
    $47.49 $71.52 34% off
  • SFP-H10GB-CU1M= CISCO 1M 10GBASE-CU SFP PLUS CABLE ..
    $84.70
  • ADDON - NETWORK UPGRADES AddOn 1.5M 10GBase-CU DAC SFP+ Passive Twinax Cable F/Cisco (SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M-AO)
    $50.85
  • AddOn 1M 10GBase-CU DAC SFP+ Passive Twinax Cable F/Cisco - Twinaxial for Network Device - 1m - 1 x SFP+ Network - 1 x SFP+ Network (SFP-H10GB-CU1M-AO)
    $40.00
  • AddOn Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work (SFP-H10GB-CU1M-AO)
    $38.69
  • AddOn Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1.5m) - 100% compatible and
    $51.73