ATTO Technology ThunderLink FC 3322 2-Port 40Gb/s Thunderbolt 3 to 2-Port 32Gb/s Fiber Channel Adapter with 2x Optical SFP+ LC Long Range Single Mode Modules and IEC C-13 Power Cord

Compare Prices On ATTO Technology ThunderLink FC 3322 2-Port 40Gb/s Thunderbolt 3 to 2-Port 32Gb/s Fiber Channel Adapter with 2x Optical SFP+ LC Long Range Single Mode Modules and IEC C-13 Power Cord

The best price by

$5995.00

go to shop

Review this product

ATTO Technology ThunderLink FC 3322 2-Port 40Gb/s Thunderbolt 3 to 2-Port 32Gb/s Fiber Channel Adapter with 2x Optical SFP+ LC Long Range Single Mode Modules and IEC C-13 Power Cord Description

ATTO Technology ThunderLink FC 3322 2-Port 40Gb/s Thunderbolt 3 to 2-Port 32Gb/s Fiber Channel Adapter with 2x Optical SFP+ LC Long Range Single Mode Modules and IEC C-13 Power Cord


Prices updated daily on Shopbot. Please refer to the retailer’s website for final price.

Compare prices on the ATTO Technology ThunderLink FC 3322 2-Port 40Gb/s Thunderbolt 3 to 2-Port 32Gb/s Fiber Channel Adapter with 2x Optical SFP+ LC Long Range Single Mode Modules and IEC C-13 Power Cord

Product Image
Product Details
Price Product and pricing data are sourced from third parties for informational purposes only. We strive to provide correct information, but are not responsible for inaccuracies. Should you find any errors, please help us by reporting it.

People also viewed these ComputersNetworkingEthernet Bridges Adapters