AJA 1-Channel Single Mode LC 12G-SDI Single Fiber Transmitter SFP Module 1310nm for FS-HDR and FS4

Compare Prices On AJA 1-Channel Single Mode LC 12G-SDI Single Fiber Transmitter SFP Module 1310nm for FS-HDR and FS4

The best price by

$295.00

go to shop

Review this product

AJA 1-Channel Single Mode LC 12G-SDI Single Fiber Transmitter SFP Module 1310nm for FS-HDR and FS4 Description

AJA 1-Channel Single Mode LC 12G-SDI Single Fiber Transmitter SFP Module 1310nm for FS-HDR and FS4


Prices updated daily on Shopbot. Please refer to the retailer’s website for final price.

Compare prices on the AJA 1-Channel Single Mode LC 12G-SDI Single Fiber Transmitter SFP Module 1310nm for FS-HDR and FS4

Product Image
Product Details
Price Product and pricing data are sourced from third parties for informational purposes only. We strive to provide correct information, but are not responsible for inaccuracies. Should you find any errors, please help us by reporting it.

People also viewed these VideoWireless Live StreamingWireless Broadcast Equipment