Tripp Lite USB2.0 to DVI and VGA Adapter U244-001-R

The best price by Channel Electronics

$66.40

open_in_browser go to shop

Manufactured by Tripp Lite

...   /5
starstarstarstarstar
checkthe good
closethe bad

Compare prices

from 10+ offers
Shops
Product Image
Product Details
Availability
Shipping
Price
info_outline
Product and pricing data are sourced from third parties for informational purposes only. We strive to provide correct information, but are not responsible for inaccuracies. Should you find any errors, please help us by reporting it here.
U244-001-R  TRIPP LITE  3FT U244-001-R USB 2.0 TO DVI AND VGA F/F 1080P ADAPTER
U244-001-R  TRIPP LITE  3FT U244-001-R USB 2.0 TO DVI AND VGA F/F 1080P ADAPTER
Best offer

U244-001-R TRIPP LITE 3FT U244-001-R USB 2.0 TO DVI AND VGA F/F 1080P ADAPTER

Canada's Personal Care Specialists

See site

$66.40

Channel Electronics

Tripp Lite USB 2.0 to DVI/VGA Dual Multi-Monitor External Video Graphics Card Adapter 1080p 60Hz - USB (U244-001-R)
Tripp Lite USB 2.0 to DVI/VGA Dual Multi-Monitor External Video Graphics Card Adapter 1080p 60Hz - USB (U244-001-R)

Tripp Lite USB 2.0 to DVI/VGA Dual Multi-Monitor External Video Graphics Card Adapter 1080p 60Hz - USB (U244-001-R)

Over 450,000 unique items and same day shipping

See site

$67.82

MyTeknology

Tripp Lite U244-001-R USB2.0 to DVI and VGA Adapter (U244-001-R)
Tripp Lite U244-001-R USB2.0 to DVI and VGA Adapter (U244-001-R)

Tripp Lite U244-001-R USB2.0 to DVI and VGA Adapter (U244-001-R)

Newegg.ca - Once you know, you Newegg!

See site

$70.27 $74.99  6% off

Newegg.ca

Usb to Dvi and Vga Adapter, 128mb Sdram - 1920x1200,1080p (B001JEPCAE)
Usb to Dvi and Vga Adapter, 128mb Sdram - 1920x1200,1080p (B001JEPCAE)

Usb to Dvi and Vga Adapter, 128mb Sdram - 1920x1200,1080p (B001JEPCAE)

Qualified orders over $25 ship FREE

Free

$70.39 $79.00  11% off

Amazon Canada

Tripp Lite Tripp Lite USB2.0 to DVI and VGA Multiview Device - Functions  MultiView  Video Capturing - 128 MB SDRAM - USB - 1920 x 1200 - DVI - -  U244-001-R
Tripp Lite Tripp Lite USB2.0 to DVI and VGA Multiview Device - Functions  MultiView  Video Capturing - 128 MB SDRAM - USB - 1920 x 1200 - DVI - -  U244-001-R

Tripp Lite Tripp Lite USB2.0 to DVI and VGA Multiview Device - Functions MultiView Video Capturing - 128 MB SDRAM - USB - 1920 x 1200 - DVI - - U244-001-R

Free

$70.86

Fleet Network Canada

Tripp Lite  USB 2.0 to DVI/VGA Dual Multi-Monitor External Video Graphics Card Adapter 1080p 60Hz - USB
Tripp Lite  USB 2.0 to DVI/VGA Dual Multi-Monitor External Video Graphics Card Adapter 1080p 60Hz - USB

Tripp Lite USB 2.0 to DVI/VGA Dual Multi-Monitor External Video Graphics Card Adapter 1080p 60Hz - USB

See site

$71.42 $206.04  65% off

gamercan.com

Tripp Lite  USB 2.0 to DVI/VGA Dual Multi-Monitor External Video Graphics Card Adapter 1080p 60Hz - USB (U244-001-R)
Tripp Lite  USB 2.0 to DVI/VGA Dual Multi-Monitor External Video Graphics Card Adapter 1080p 60Hz - USB (U244-001-R)

Tripp Lite USB 2.0 to DVI/VGA Dual Multi-Monitor External Video Graphics Card Adapter 1080p 60Hz - USB (U244-001-R)

Canada’s Technology Source Since 2003

See site

$71.99

PC-Canada

Tripp Lite USB 2.0 to DVI/VGA Dual Multi-Monitor External Video Graphics Card Adapter 1080p 60Hz - USB (U244-001-R)
Tripp Lite USB 2.0 to DVI/VGA Dual Multi-Monitor External Video Graphics Card Adapter 1080p 60Hz - USB (U244-001-R)

Tripp Lite USB 2.0 to DVI/VGA Dual Multi-Monitor External Video Graphics Card Adapter 1080p 60Hz - USB (U244-001-R)

Software. Hardware. & More…

See site

$74.69

SoftwareCity

Tripp-Lite U244-001-R
Tripp-Lite U244-001-R

Tripp-Lite U244-001-R

The best customer service for over 25 years

See site

$101.91

Ashlin Technology Solutions Inc.

Tripp Lite USB2.0 to DVI and VGA Multiview Device (U244-001-R)
Tripp Lite USB2.0 to DVI and VGA Multiview Device (U244-001-R)

Tripp Lite USB2.0 to DVI and VGA Multiview Device (U244-001-R)

Receive free shipping on orders over $45!

Free

$106.12

Staples.ca

PRICE HISTORY

  • CURRENT PRICE $66.40
  • LOWEST PRICE $44.06
  • HIGHEST PRICE $68.50

People also viewed

Product Description

  • The Tripp Lite USB2.0 to DVI and VGA Adapter U244-001-R is manufactured by Tripp Lite and was added in December 2014 in the Cables section
  • The best price of the Tripp Lite USB2.0 to DVI and VGA Adapter U244-001-R in Canada is $66.40 at Channel Electronics
  • In Canada this product is available in Toronto, Vancouver, Ottawa-Gatineau
  • You can find this product at Staples.ca, Channel Electronics, Amazon Canada, Ashlin Technology Solutions Inc., Newegg.ca, PC-Canada, MyTeknology, SoftwareCity, Fleet Network Canada, gamercan.com

Selection of Tripp Lite products

  • Tripp Lite N001-007-GY 7-ft. Grey Snagless Cat5e Molded Patch Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite S524-01M 1M External SAS Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N304-010 3M (10-ft.) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N320-02M 2M (6-ft.) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N308-003 1M (3-ft.) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N318-15M 15M (50-ft.) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N520-15M Multimode Fiber Optics 15-meter (50-ft.) Duplex MMF 50/125 Patch Cable, LC/LC
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N320-15M Multimode Fiber Optics 15-meter (50-ft.) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable, LC/LC
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N316-15M 15M (50-ft.) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N302-30M 30M (100-ft.) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable
    Unavailable

Looking for similar items ?