Tripp Lite N820-10M 10M (33-ft.) 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 LSZH Patch Cable, (LC/LC) - Aqua

The best price by Channel Electronics

$25.58

open_in_browser go to shop

Manufactured by Tripp Lite

...   /5
starstarstarstarstar
checkthe good
closethe bad

Compare prices

from 11+ offers
Shops
Product Image
Product Details
Availability
Shipping
Price
info_outline
Product and pricing data are sourced from third parties for informational purposes only. We strive to provide correct information, but are not responsible for inaccuracies. Should you find any errors, please help us by reporting it here.
N820-07M  TRIPP LITE  7M FIBER MMF LC/LC 50/125 DUPL OM3 LSZH AQUA PATCH CABLE
N820-07M  TRIPP LITE  7M FIBER MMF LC/LC 50/125 DUPL OM3 LSZH AQUA PATCH CABLE
Best offer

N820-07M TRIPP LITE 7M FIBER MMF LC/LC 50/125 DUPL OM3 LSZH AQUA PATCH CABLE

Canada's Personal Care Specialists

See Site

See site

$25.58

Channel Electronics

Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 - LSZH Fiber Patch Cable, (LC/LC) - Aqua, 7M (23-ft.) - RoHS Compliance
Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 - LSZH Fiber Patch Cable, (LC/LC) - Aqua, 7M (23-ft.) - RoHS Compliance

Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 - LSZH Fiber Patch Cable, (LC/LC) - Aqua, 7M (23-ft.) - RoHS Compliance

See Site

See site

$27.11 $44.45  39% off

ordertek.ca

N820-10M  TRIPP LITE  10M FIBER OPTIC MMF LC/LC  10GB 50/125 DUPL AQUA PATCH CABL
N820-10M  TRIPP LITE  10M FIBER OPTIC MMF LC/LC  10GB 50/125 DUPL AQUA PATCH CABL

N820-10M TRIPP LITE 10M FIBER OPTIC MMF LC/LC 10GB 50/125 DUPL AQUA PATCH CABL

Canada's Personal Care Specialists

See Site

See site

$28.17

Channel Electronics

Tripp Lite N820-07M 23 ft. 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable (LC/LC) (N820-07M)
Tripp Lite N820-07M 23 ft. 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable (LC/LC) (N820-07M)

Tripp Lite N820-07M 23 ft. 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable (LC/LC) (N820-07M)

Newegg.ca - Once you know, you Newegg!

In Stock

See site

$29.99

Newegg.ca

Tripp Lite  10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 - LSZH Fiber Patch Cable, (LC/LC) - Aqua, 7M (23-ft.)
Tripp Lite  10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 - LSZH Fiber Patch Cable, (LC/LC) - Aqua, 7M (23-ft.)

Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 - LSZH Fiber Patch Cable, (LC/LC) - Aqua, 7M (23-ft.)

See Site

See site

$30.80 $44.45  31% off

gamercan.com

Tripp Lite  10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 - LSZH Fiber Patch Cable, (LC/LC) - Aqua, 7M (23-ft.) (N820-07M)
Tripp Lite  10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 - LSZH Fiber Patch Cable, (LC/LC) - Aqua, 7M (23-ft.) (N820-07M)

Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 - LSZH Fiber Patch Cable, (LC/LC) - Aqua, 7M (23-ft.) (N820-07M)

Canada’s Technology Source Since 2003

See Site

See site

$30.99

PC-Canada

Tripp Lite N820-10M 32.81 ft. 10Gb Aqua Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (N820-10M)
Tripp Lite N820-10M 32.81 ft. 10Gb Aqua Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (N820-10M)

Tripp Lite N820-10M 32.81 ft. 10Gb Aqua Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (N820-10M)

Newegg.ca - Once you know, you Newegg!

In Stock

See site

$32.99

Newegg.ca

Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 - LSZH Fiber Patch Cable, (LC/LC) - Aqua, 10M (33-ft.)
Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 - LSZH Fiber Patch Cable, (LC/LC) - Aqua, 10M (33-ft.)

Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 - LSZH Fiber Patch Cable, (LC/LC) - Aqua, 10M (33-ft.)

See Site

See site

$33.38 $49.14  32% off

ordertek.ca

Tripp Lite  10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 - LSZH Fiber Patch Cable, (LC/LC) - Aqua, 10M (33-ft.)
Tripp Lite  10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 - LSZH Fiber Patch Cable, (LC/LC) - Aqua, 10M (33-ft.)

Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 - LSZH Fiber Patch Cable, (LC/LC) - Aqua, 10M (33-ft.)

See Site

See site

$34.75 $49.14  29% off

gamercan.com

Tripp Lite  10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 - LSZH Fiber Patch Cable, (LC/LC) - Aqua, 10M (33-ft.) (N820-10M)
Tripp Lite  10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 - LSZH Fiber Patch Cable, (LC/LC) - Aqua, 10M (33-ft.) (N820-10M)

Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 - LSZH Fiber Patch Cable, (LC/LC) - Aqua, 10M (33-ft.) (N820-10M)

Canada’s Technology Source Since 2003

See Site

See site

$34.99

PC-Canada

Tripp Lite N820-10M-OM4 33 ft. 40/100Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM4 LSZH Patch Cable (LC/LC) (N820-10M-OM4)
Tripp Lite N820-10M-OM4 33 ft. 40/100Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM4 LSZH Patch Cable (LC/LC) (N820-10M-OM4)

Tripp Lite N820-10M-OM4 33 ft. 40/100Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM4 LSZH Patch Cable (LC/LC) (N820-10M-OM4)

Newegg.ca - Once you know, you Newegg!

In Stock

See site

$47.99

Newegg.ca

PRICE HISTORY

  • CURRENT PRICE $25.58
  • LOWEST PRICE $25.58
  • HIGHEST PRICE $40.78

People also viewed

Product Description

  • The Tripp Lite N820-10M 10M (33-ft.) 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 LSZH Patch Cable, (LC/LC) - Aqua is manufactured by Tripp Lite and was added in December 2014 in the Cables section
  • The best price of the Tripp Lite N820-10M 10M (33-ft.) 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 LSZH Patch Cable, (LC/LC) - Aqua in Canada is $25.58 at Channel Electronics
  • In Canada this product is available in Toronto, Vancouver, Ottawa-Gatineau
  • You can find this product at Channel Electronics, Newegg.ca, PC-Canada, gamercan.com, ordertek.ca

Selection of Tripp Lite products

Looking for similar items ?