Tripp Lite N820-03M 3M (10-ft.) 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 LSZH Patch Cable

Tripp Lite N820-03M 3M (10-ft.) 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 LSZH Patch Cable
$30.99
Newegg.ca
Sponsored offers

    Compare prices

    at 4 stores starting from $18.19
  • $30.99

    Tripp Lite N820-03M 10 ft. 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable (LC/LC) (N820-03M)

    Newegg.ca - Once you know, you Newegg!

People also viewed

Product Description

  • The Tripp Lite N820-03M 3M (10-ft.) 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 LSZH Patch Cable is manufactured by Tripp Lite and was added in December 2014 in the Cables section
  • The best price of the Tripp Lite N820-03M 3M (10-ft.) 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 LSZH Patch Cable in Canada is $18.19 at Newegg.ca
  • In Canada this product is available in Toronto, Vancouver, Ottawa-Gatineau
  • You can find this product at Newegg.ca

Selection of Tripp Lite products

Looking for similar items ?