Tripp Lite N820-03M 3M (10-ft.) 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 LSZH Patch Cable

The best price by Fleet Network Canada

$18.54 $30.49 39% off

open_in_browser go to shop

Manufactured by Tripp Lite

...   /5
starstarstarstarstar
checkthe good
closethe bad

Compare prices

from 6+ offers
Shops
Product Image
Product Details
Availability
Shipping
Price
info_outline
Product and pricing data are sourced from third parties for informational purposes only. We strive to provide correct information, but are not responsible for inaccuracies. Should you find any errors, please help us by reporting it here.
Tripp Lite Tripp Lite Aqua Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 3m  N820-03M
Tripp Lite Tripp Lite Aqua Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 3m  N820-03M
Best offer

Tripp Lite Tripp Lite Aqua Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 3m N820-03M

Proud Canadian distributor since 2007!

In Stock

See site

$18.54 $30.49  39% off

Fleet Network Canada

Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 - LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 3M (10-ft.) (N820-03M)
Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 - LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 3M (10-ft.) (N820-03M)

Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 - LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 3M (10-ft.) (N820-03M)

Software. Hardware. & More…

See Site

See site

$22.69

SoftwareCity

Tripp Lite  10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 - LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 3M (10-ft.)
Tripp Lite  10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 - LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 3M (10-ft.)

Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 - LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 3M (10-ft.)

See Site

See site

$23.77 $30.49  22% off

gamercan.com

Tripp Lite  10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 - LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 3M (10-ft.) (N820-03M)
Tripp Lite  10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 - LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 3M (10-ft.) (N820-03M)

Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 - LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 3M (10-ft.) (N820-03M)

Canada’s Technology Source Since 2003

See Site

See site

$23.99

PC-Canada

Tripp-Lite N820-03M
Tripp-Lite N820-03M

Tripp-Lite N820-03M

The best customer service for over 25 years

See Site

See site

$26.77

Ashlin Technology Solutions Inc.

Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua  3M/10-ft. (N820-03M) (N820-03M)
Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua  3M/10-ft. (N820-03M) (N820-03M)

Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua 3M/10-ft. (N820-03M) (N820-03M)

Newegg.ca - Once you know, you Newegg!

See Site

See site

$26.99 $36.99  27% off

Newegg.ca

PRICE HISTORY

  • CURRENT PRICE $17.86
  • LOWEST PRICE $17.86
  • HIGHEST PRICE $19.20

People also viewed

Product Description

  • The Tripp Lite N820-03M 3M (10-ft.) 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 LSZH Patch Cable is manufactured by Tripp Lite and was added in December 2014 in the Cables section
  • The best price of the Tripp Lite N820-03M 3M (10-ft.) 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 LSZH Patch Cable in Canada is $17.86 at Fleet Network Canada
  • You can compare prices for the Tripp Lite N820-03M 3M (10-ft.) 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 LSZH Patch Cable and save up to 39% or $11.95
  • In Canada this product is available in Toronto, Vancouver, Ottawa-Gatineau
  • You can find this product at Ashlin Technology Solutions Inc., Newegg.ca, PC-Canada, SoftwareCity, Fleet Network Canada, gamercan.com

Selection of Tripp Lite products

Looking for similar items ?