Tripp Lite N820-02M 2M (6-ft.) 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 LSZH Patch Cable

Tripp Lite N820-02M 2M (6-ft.) 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 LSZH Patch Cable

    Compare prices

    at 1 store starting from $19.99
  • $19.99 $25.99 -23%

    Tripp Lite N820-02M 6 ft. 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable (LC/LC) (N820-02M)

    Newegg.ca - Once you know, you Newegg!

People also viewed

Product Description

  • The Tripp Lite N820-02M 2M (6-ft.) 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 LSZH Patch Cable is manufactured by Tripp Lite and was added in December 2014 in the Cables section
  • The best price of the Tripp Lite N820-02M 2M (6-ft.) 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 LSZH Patch Cable in Canada is $19.99 at Newegg.ca
  • You can compare prices for the Tripp Lite N820-02M 2M (6-ft.) 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 LSZH Patch Cable and save up to 23% or $6.00
  • In Canada this product is available in Toronto, Vancouver, Ottawa-Gatineau
  • You can find this product at Newegg.ca

Selection of Tripp Lite products

Looking for similar items ?