Tripp Lite N816-01M 1M (3-ft.) 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 LSZH Patch Cable

The best price by Newegg.ca

$27.99 $29.99 7% off

open_in_browser go to shop

Manufactured by Tripp Lite

...   /5
starstarstarstarstar
checkthe good
closethe bad

Compare prices

from 1+ offers
Shops
Product Image
Product Details
Availability
Shipping
Price
info_outline
Product and pricing data are sourced from third parties for informational purposes only. We strive to provide correct information, but are not responsible for inaccuracies. Should you find any errors, please help us by reporting it here.
Tripp Lite N816-01M 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 LSZH Patch Cable(LC/SC) (N816-01M)
Tripp Lite N816-01M 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 LSZH Patch Cable(LC/SC) (N816-01M)
Best offer

Tripp Lite N816-01M 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 LSZH Patch Cable(LC/SC) (N816-01M)

Newegg.ca - Once you know, you Newegg!

See Site

See site

$27.99 $29.99  7% off

Newegg.ca

PRICE HISTORY

  • CURRENT PRICE $27.99
  • LOWEST PRICE $27.99
  • HIGHEST PRICE $27.99

People also viewed

Product Description

  • The Tripp Lite N816-01M 1M (3-ft.) 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 LSZH Patch Cable is manufactured by Tripp Lite and was added in December 2014 in the Cables section
  • The best price of the Tripp Lite N816-01M 1M (3-ft.) 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 LSZH Patch Cable in Canada is $27.99 at Newegg.ca
  • You can compare prices for the Tripp Lite N816-01M 1M (3-ft.) 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 LSZH Patch Cable and save up to 7% or $2.00
  • In Canada this product is available in Toronto, Vancouver, Ottawa-Gatineau
  • You can find this product at Newegg.ca

Selection of Tripp Lite products

  • Tripp Lite DisplayPort to DVI Cable Adapter, Converter for DP-M to DVI-I-F P134-000
    $12.88
  • Tripp Lite P500-006 6-ft. SVGA/VGA Monitor Extension Cable with RGB coax
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N001-007-GY 7-ft. Grey Snagless Cat5e Molded Patch Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite S524-01M 1M External SAS Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N304-010 3M (10-ft.) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N320-02M 2M (6-ft.) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N308-003 1M (3-ft.) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N318-15M 15M (50-ft.) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N520-15M Multimode Fiber Optics 15-meter (50-ft.) Duplex MMF 50/125 Patch Cable, LC/LC
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N320-15M Multimode Fiber Optics 15-meter (50-ft.) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable, LC/LC
    Unavailable