Tripp Lite N516-03M 3M (10-ft.) Duplex MMF 50/125 Patch Cable

The best price by PC-Canada

$18.99

open_in_browser go to shop

Manufactured by Tripp Lite

...   /5
starstarstarstarstar
checkthe good
closethe bad

Compare prices

from 3+ offers
Shops
Product Image
Product Details
Availability
Shipping
Price
info_outline
Product and pricing data are sourced from third parties for informational purposes only. We strive to provide correct information, but are not responsible for inaccuracies. Should you find any errors, please help us by reporting it here.
Tripp Lite  3M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 10' 10ft 3 Meter - LC Male - SC Male - 9.84ft - Orange (N516-03M)
Tripp Lite  3M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 10' 10ft 3 Meter - LC Male - SC Male - 9.84ft - Orange (N516-03M)
Best offer

Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 10' 10ft 3 Meter - LC Male - SC Male - 9.84ft - Orange (N516-03M)

Canada’s Technology Source Since 2003

See Site

See site

$18.99

PC-Canada

Tripp Lite N516-03M 10 ft. Duplex MMF 50/125 Patch Cable (N516-03M)
Tripp Lite N516-03M 10 ft. Duplex MMF 50/125 Patch Cable (N516-03M)

Tripp Lite N516-03M 10 ft. Duplex MMF 50/125 Patch Cable (N516-03M)

Newegg.ca - Once you know, you Newegg!

See Site

See site

$22.99 $26.99  15% off

Newegg.ca

Tripp Lite Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (N516-03M)
Tripp Lite Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (N516-03M)

Tripp Lite Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (N516-03M)

FREE SHIPPING on orders over $39.99!

See Site

See site

$28.99

Mike's Computer Shop

PRICE HISTORY

  • CURRENT PRICE $17.74
  • LOWEST PRICE $17.74
  • HIGHEST PRICE $18.99

People also viewed

Product Description

  • The Tripp Lite N516-03M 3M (10-ft.) Duplex MMF 50/125 Patch Cable is manufactured by Tripp Lite and was added in December 2014 in the Cables section
  • The best price of the Tripp Lite N516-03M 3M (10-ft.) Duplex MMF 50/125 Patch Cable in Canada is $17.74 at PC-Canada
  • In Canada this product is available in Toronto, Vancouver, Ottawa-Gatineau
  • You can find this product at Mike's Computer Shop, Newegg.ca, PC-Canada

Selection of Tripp Lite products