Tripp Lite N370-02M 2M (6-ft.) Duplex SMF 8.3/125 Patch Cable

Tripp Lite N370-02M 2M (6-ft.) Duplex SMF 8.3/125 Patch Cable

    Compare prices

    at 1 store starting from $27.99
  • $27.99 $39.99 -30%

    Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) 2M 6-ft. (N370-02M) (N370-02M)

    Newegg.ca - Once you know, you Newegg!

People also viewed

Product Description

  • The Tripp Lite N370-02M 2M (6-ft.) Duplex SMF 8.3/125 Patch Cable is manufactured by Tripp Lite and was added in December 2014 in the Cables section
  • The best price of the Tripp Lite N370-02M 2M (6-ft.) Duplex SMF 8.3/125 Patch Cable in Canada is $27.99 at Newegg.ca
  • You can compare prices for the Tripp Lite N370-02M 2M (6-ft.) Duplex SMF 8.3/125 Patch Cable and save up to 30% or $12.00
  • In Canada this product is available in Toronto, Vancouver, Ottawa-Gatineau
  • You can find this product at Newegg.ca

Selection of Tripp Lite products

  • Tripp Lite P568-010
    $8.98
  • Tripp Lite N370-05M 5M (16-ft.) Duplex SMF 8.3/125 Patch Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N318-05M 5M (16-ft.) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N820-05M 5M (16-ft.) 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 LSZH Patch Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N320-04M 4M (13-ft.) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N366-03M 3M (10-ft.) Duplex SMF 8.3/125 Patch Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N201-003-RD 3-ft. Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable
    $4.99
  • Tripp Lite N370-10M 10M (33-ft.) Duplex SMF 8.3/125 Patch Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N002-007-YW 7-ft Cat5e 350MHz Molded Cable
    $3.99
  • Tripp Lite USB 1.1 Over Cat5 Extender Kit U007-40M
    Unavailable

Looking for similar items ?