Tripp Lite N368-01M 1M (3-ft.) Duplex SMF 8.3/125 Patch Cable

Manufactured by Tripp Lite

...   /5
starstarstarstarstar
checkthe good
closethe bad

Compare prices

warning

Darn it! We don't have what you were looking for.

Similar recommendations

- We're sure you'll like what's below.
Shops
Product Details
Availability
Shipping
Price
info_outline
Product and pricing data are sourced from third parties for informational purposes only. We strive to provide correct information, but are not responsible for inaccuracies. Should you find any errors, please help us by reporting it here.
StarTech.com StarTech.com 24in Latching Round SATA Cable - SATA for Hard Drive - 24 - 1 Pack - 1 x Female SATA - 1 x Female SATA - Black  LSATARND24
StarTech.com StarTech.com 24in Latching Round SATA Cable - SATA for Hard Drive - 24 - 1 Pack - 1 x Female SATA - 1 x Female SATA - Black  LSATARND24

StarTech.com StarTech.com 24in Latching Round SATA Cable - SATA for Hard Drive - 24 - 1 Pack - 1 x Female SATA - 1 x Female SATA - Black LSATARND24

$0.00

$4.96

Fleet Network Canada

StarTech.com StarTech.com 3 ft 14AWG Computer Power Cord - NEMA5-15P to C13 - 3ft - NEMA 5-15P - IEC 60320 C13 125V AC - 15A - Black  PXT101143
StarTech.com StarTech.com 3 ft 14AWG Computer Power Cord - NEMA5-15P to C13 - 3ft - NEMA 5-15P - IEC 60320 C13 125V AC - 15A - Black  PXT101143

StarTech.com StarTech.com 3 ft 14AWG Computer Power Cord - NEMA5-15P to C13 - 3ft - NEMA 5-15P - IEC 60320 C13 125V AC - 15A - Black PXT101143

$0.00

$5.03

Fleet Network Canada

Coboc SC-SATA3-6-LL-GR-90 6 inch (90 Degree) SATA III Cable (SC-SATA3-6-LL-GR-90)
Coboc SC-SATA3-6-LL-GR-90 6 inch (90 Degree) SATA III Cable (SC-SATA3-6-LL-GR-90)

Coboc SC-SATA3-6-LL-GR-90 6 inch (90 Degree) SATA III Cable (SC-SATA3-6-LL-GR-90)

$1.99 $4.99  60% off

Newegg.ca

StarTech.com StarTech.com 8in EPS 8 Pin Power Extension Cable - 8  EPS8EXT
StarTech.com StarTech.com 8in EPS 8 Pin Power Extension Cable - 8  EPS8EXT

StarTech.com StarTech.com 8in EPS 8 Pin Power Extension Cable - 8 EPS8EXT

$0.00

$2.44

Fleet Network Canada

StarTech.com  6 ft Certified DisplayPort 1.2 Cable with Latches M/M - DisplayPort 4k - DisplayPort Male Digital Audio/Video - DisplayPort Male Digital Audio/Video - 6ft - Black (DISPLPORT6L)
StarTech.com  6 ft Certified DisplayPort 1.2 Cable with Latches M/M - DisplayPort 4k - DisplayPort Male Digital Audio/Video - DisplayPort Male Digital Audio/Video - 6ft - Black (DISPLPORT6L)

StarTech.com 6 ft Certified DisplayPort 1.2 Cable with Latches M/M - DisplayPort 4k - DisplayPort Male Digital Audio/Video - DisplayPort Male Digital Audio/Video - 6ft - Black (DISPLPORT6L)

$16.99

PC-Canada

StarTech.com StarTech.com DisplayPort Cable - 6 ft   2m - 4K DisplayPort 1.2 Cable - DP to DP Cable - DisplayPort Male Digital Audio Video - Male -  DISPLPORT6L
StarTech.com StarTech.com DisplayPort Cable - 6 ft   2m - 4K DisplayPort 1.2 Cable - DP to DP Cable - DisplayPort Male Digital Audio Video - Male -  DISPLPORT6L

StarTech.com StarTech.com DisplayPort Cable - 6 ft 2m - 4K DisplayPort 1.2 Cable - DP to DP Cable - DisplayPort Male Digital Audio Video - Male - DISPLPORT6L

$0.00

$14.44

Fleet Network Canada

StarTech.com StarTech.com DVI to HDMI Video Converter with Audio - Functions  Signal Conversion  DVI2HDMIA
StarTech.com StarTech.com DVI to HDMI Video Converter with Audio - Functions  Signal Conversion  DVI2HDMIA

StarTech.com StarTech.com DVI to HDMI Video Converter with Audio - Functions Signal Conversion DVI2HDMIA

$0.00

$99.93

Fleet Network Canada

StarTech.com StarTech.com 50cm Serial Attached SCSI SAS Cable - SAS SATA for Hard Drive - 50cm - 1 Pack - SFF-8087 Male SAS - Male SATA - Red  SAS8087S450
StarTech.com StarTech.com 50cm Serial Attached SCSI SAS Cable - SAS SATA for Hard Drive - 50cm - 1 Pack - SFF-8087 Male SAS - Male SATA - Red  SAS8087S450

StarTech.com StarTech.com 50cm Serial Attached SCSI SAS Cable - SAS SATA for Hard Drive - 50cm - 1 Pack - SFF-8087 Male SAS - Male SATA - Red SAS8087S450

$0.00

$28.54

Fleet Network Canada

StarTech.com StarTech.com 8in LFH 59 Male to Dual Female VGA DMS 59 Cable - HD-15 Female Video - DMS-59 Male - 8 - Black  DMSVGAVGA1
StarTech.com StarTech.com 8in LFH 59 Male to Dual Female VGA DMS 59 Cable - HD-15 Female Video - DMS-59 Male - 8 - Black  DMSVGAVGA1

StarTech.com StarTech.com 8in LFH 59 Male to Dual Female VGA DMS 59 Cable - HD-15 Female Video - DMS-59 Male - 8 - Black DMSVGAVGA1

$0.00

$17.92

Fleet Network Canada

StarTech.com StarTech.com 18in Internal 5 pin USB IDC Motherboard Header Cable - IDC Female - IDC Female - 18 - Black  USBINT5PIN
StarTech.com StarTech.com 18in Internal 5 pin USB IDC Motherboard Header Cable - IDC Female - IDC Female - 18 - Black  USBINT5PIN

StarTech.com StarTech.com 18in Internal 5 pin USB IDC Motherboard Header Cable - IDC Female - IDC Female - 18 - Black USBINT5PIN

$0.00

$1.93

Fleet Network Canada

StarTech.com StarTech.com USB 3.0 to eSATA HDD   SSD   ODD Adapter Cable - 3ft eSATA Hard Drive to USB 3.0 Adapter Cable - SATA 6 Gbps - eSATA USB  USB3S2ESATA3
StarTech.com StarTech.com USB 3.0 to eSATA HDD   SSD   ODD Adapter Cable - 3ft eSATA Hard Drive to USB 3.0 Adapter Cable - SATA 6 Gbps - eSATA USB  USB3S2ESATA3

StarTech.com StarTech.com USB 3.0 to eSATA HDD SSD ODD Adapter Cable - 3ft eSATA Hard Drive to USB 3.0 Adapter Cable - SATA 6 Gbps - eSATA USB USB3S2ESATA3

$0.00

$33.76

Fleet Network Canada

StarTech.com StarTech.com 6 ft 2 Prong European Power Cord for PC Computers - 5.91ft  PXT101EUR
StarTech.com StarTech.com 6 ft 2 Prong European Power Cord for PC Computers - 5.91ft  PXT101EUR

StarTech.com StarTech.com 6 ft 2 Prong European Power Cord for PC Computers - 5.91ft PXT101EUR

$0.00

$6.05

Fleet Network Canada

People also viewed

Product Description

  • The Tripp Lite N368-01M 1M (3-ft.) Duplex SMF 8.3/125 Patch Cable is manufactured by Tripp Lite and was added in December 2014 in the Cables section

Selection of Tripp Lite products

  • Tripp Lite N001-007-GY 7-ft. Grey Snagless Cat5e Molded Patch Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite S524-01M 1M External SAS Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N304-010 3M (10-ft.) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N320-02M 2M (6-ft.) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N308-003 1M (3-ft.) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N318-15M 15M (50-ft.) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N520-15M Multimode Fiber Optics 15-meter (50-ft.) Duplex MMF 50/125 Patch Cable, LC/LC
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N320-15M Multimode Fiber Optics 15-meter (50-ft.) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable, LC/LC
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N316-15M 15M (50-ft.) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N302-30M 30M (100-ft.) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable
    Unavailable