Tripp Lite N320-03M Multimode Fiber Optics 3-meter (10-ft.) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable, LC/LC

The best price by Channel Electronics

$21.69

open_in_browser go to shop

Manufactured by Tripp Lite

...   /5
starstarstarstarstar
checkthe good
closethe bad

Compare prices

from 3+ offers
Shops
Product Image
Product Details
Availability
Shipping
Price
info_outline
Product and pricing data are sourced from third parties for informational purposes only. We strive to provide correct information, but are not responsible for inaccuracies. Should you find any errors, please help us by reporting it here.
N320-03M  TRIPP LITE  3M DUPLEX MMF CABLE LC/LC 62.5/125 FIBER
N320-03M  TRIPP LITE  3M DUPLEX MMF CABLE LC/LC 62.5/125 FIBER
Best offer

N320-03M TRIPP LITE 3M DUPLEX MMF CABLE LC/LC 62.5/125 FIBER

Canada's Personal Care Specialists

See Site

See site

$21.69

Channel Electronics

Tripp Lite  3M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 10' 10ft 3 Meter - LC Male - LC Male - 9.84ft (N320-03M)
Tripp Lite  3M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 10' 10ft 3 Meter - LC Male - LC Male - 9.84ft (N320-03M)

Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 10' 10ft 3 Meter - LC Male - LC Male - 9.84ft (N320-03M)

Canada’s Technology Source Since 2003

See Site

See site

$26.99

PC-Canada

Tripp Lite N320-03M
Tripp Lite N320-03M

Tripp Lite N320-03M

The best customer service for over 25 years

See Site

See site

$27.33

Ashlin Technology Solutions Inc.

PRICE HISTORY

  • CURRENT PRICE $18.53
  • LOWEST PRICE $13.29
  • HIGHEST PRICE $27.77

People also viewed

Product Description

  • The Tripp Lite N320-03M Multimode Fiber Optics 3-meter (10-ft.) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable, LC/LC is manufactured by Tripp Lite and was added in December 2014 in the Cables section
  • The best price of the Tripp Lite N320-03M Multimode Fiber Optics 3-meter (10-ft.) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable, LC/LC in Canada is $18.53 at Channel Electronics
  • In Canada this product is available in Toronto, Vancouver, Ottawa-Gatineau
  • You can find this product at Channel Electronics, Ashlin Technology Solutions Inc., PC-Canada

Selection of Tripp Lite products