Tripp Lite N318-30M 30M (100-ft.) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable

Tripp Lite N318-30M 30M (100-ft.) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable

    Compare prices

    at 2 stores starting from $45.99
  • $45.99

    Tripp Lite 30M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 100' 100ft 30 Meter - ST Male - LC Male - 98.43ft - Orange (N318-30M)

    Canada’s Technology Source Since 2003

People also viewed

Product Description

  • The Tripp Lite N318-30M 30M (100-ft.) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable is manufactured by Tripp Lite and was added in December 2014 in the Cables section
  • The best price of the Tripp Lite N318-30M 30M (100-ft.) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable in Canada is $45.99 at PC-Canada
  • In Canada this product is available in Toronto, Vancouver, Ottawa-Gatineau
  • You can find this product at PC-Canada

Selection of Tripp Lite products

Looking for similar items ?