Tripp Lite N318-15M 15M (50-ft.) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable

Manufactured by Tripp Lite

...   /5
starstarstarstarstar
checkthe good
closethe bad

Compare prices

warning

Darn it! We don't have what you were looking for.

Similar recommendations

- We're sure you'll like what's below.
Shops
Product Details
Availability
Shipping
Price
info_outline
Product and pricing data are sourced from third parties for informational purposes only. We strive to provide correct information, but are not responsible for inaccuracies. Should you find any errors, please help us by reporting it here.
PXT515C154  STARTECH  4FT NEMA 51-15P TO IEC 320 C15 PC POWER CORD 125V AT 15A
PXT515C154  STARTECH  4FT NEMA 51-15P TO IEC 320 C15 PC POWER CORD 125V AT 15A

PXT515C154 STARTECH 4FT NEMA 51-15P TO IEC 320 C15 PC POWER CORD 125V AT 15A

See Site

$14.80

Channel Electronics

StarTech.com StarTech.com SPDIF Digital Coaxial or Toslink Optical to Stereo RCA Audio Converter - 1 x RCA Female Audio  SPDIF2AA
StarTech.com StarTech.com SPDIF Digital Coaxial or Toslink Optical to Stereo RCA Audio Converter - 1 x RCA Female Audio  SPDIF2AA

StarTech.com StarTech.com SPDIF Digital Coaxial or Toslink Optical to Stereo RCA Audio Converter - 1 x RCA Female Audio SPDIF2AA

In stock. Proud Canadian Distributor since 2007!

See Site

$0.00

$53.79

Fleet Network Canada

StarTech.com StarTech.com 16in DB25 Parallel Female to IDC 25 Pin Header Slot Plate - 16 - 1 x DB-25 Female Parallel - 1 x IDC Female Parallel -  PLATE25F16
StarTech.com StarTech.com 16in DB25 Parallel Female to IDC 25 Pin Header Slot Plate - 16 - 1 x DB-25 Female Parallel - 1 x IDC Female Parallel -  PLATE25F16

StarTech.com StarTech.com 16in DB25 Parallel Female to IDC 25 Pin Header Slot Plate - 16 - 1 x DB-25 Female Parallel - 1 x IDC Female Parallel - PLATE25F16

In stock. Proud Canadian Distributor since 2007!

See Site

$0.00

$4.86

Fleet Network Canada

Tripp Lite Tripp Lite U344-001-HDMI-R Graphic Adapter - 2048 x 1152HDMI - PC  U344-001-HDMI-R
Tripp Lite Tripp Lite U344-001-HDMI-R Graphic Adapter - 2048 x 1152HDMI - PC  U344-001-HDMI-R

Tripp Lite Tripp Lite U344-001-HDMI-R Graphic Adapter - 2048 x 1152HDMI - PC U344-001-HDMI-R

In stock. Proud Canadian Distributor since 2007!

See Site

$0.00

$78.51

Fleet Network Canada

StarTech.com  3m Thunderbolt Cable - M/M - Thunderbolt for MacBook Pro, iMac - 9.8ft - 1 Pack - 1 x Male Thunderbolt - 1 x Male Thunderbolt - Nickel-plated Connectors - Black (TBOLTMM3M)
StarTech.com  3m Thunderbolt Cable - M/M - Thunderbolt for MacBook Pro, iMac - 9.8ft - 1 Pack - 1 x Male Thunderbolt - 1 x Male Thunderbolt - Nickel-plated Connectors - Black (TBOLTMM3M)

StarTech.com 3m Thunderbolt Cable - M/M - Thunderbolt for MacBook Pro, iMac - 9.8ft - 1 Pack - 1 x Male Thunderbolt - 1 x Male Thunderbolt - Nickel-plated Connectors - Black (TBOLTMM3M)

See Site

$67.99

PC-Canada

StarTech.com  3m Thunderbolt Cable - M/M - Thunderbolt for MacBook Pro, iMac - 9.8ft - 1 Pack - 1 x Male Thunderbolt - 1 x Male Thunderbolt - Nickel-plated Connectors - Black
StarTech.com  3m Thunderbolt Cable - M/M - Thunderbolt for MacBook Pro, iMac - 9.8ft - 1 Pack - 1 x Male Thunderbolt - 1 x Male Thunderbolt - Nickel-plated Connectors - Black

StarTech.com 3m Thunderbolt Cable - M/M - Thunderbolt for MacBook Pro, iMac - 9.8ft - 1 Pack - 1 x Male Thunderbolt - 1 x Male Thunderbolt - Nickel-plated Connectors - Black

See Site

$67.95 $90.99  25% off

gamercan.com

Cisco Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP  mini-GBIC  - 1 x 1000Base-SX  GLC-SX-MM-RGD
Cisco Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP  mini-GBIC  - 1 x 1000Base-SX  GLC-SX-MM-RGD

Cisco Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP mini-GBIC - 1 x 1000Base-SX GLC-SX-MM-RGD

In stock. Proud Canadian Distributor since 2007!

See Site

$0.00

$459.75

Fleet Network Canada

StarTech VGASPL1VV 1 ft. VGA to 2x VGA Video Splitter Cable - M/F (VGASPL1VV)
StarTech VGASPL1VV 1 ft. VGA to 2x VGA Video Splitter Cable - M/F (VGASPL1VV)

StarTech VGASPL1VV 1 ft. VGA to 2x VGA Video Splitter Cable - M/F (VGASPL1VV)

See Site

$15.95 $17.99  11% off

Newegg.ca

Belkin Mini Displayport to VGA Adapter (F2CD028bt) (F2CD028bt)
Belkin Mini Displayport to VGA Adapter (F2CD028bt) (F2CD028bt)

Belkin Mini Displayport to VGA Adapter (F2CD028bt) (F2CD028bt)

See Site

$46.64

Newegg.ca

Coboc PCIE6SPL28P-6 6' 6-pin PCIe to Two(2) x PCIe  8 (6+2) pin PCI Express Video Card 'Y' Splitter Power Adapter Converter (PCIE6SPL28P-6)
Coboc PCIE6SPL28P-6 6' 6-pin PCIe to Two(2) x PCIe  8 (6+2) pin PCI Express Video Card 'Y' Splitter Power Adapter Converter (PCIE6SPL28P-6)

Coboc PCIE6SPL28P-6 6' 6-pin PCIe to Two(2) x PCIe 8 (6+2) pin PCI Express Video Card 'Y' Splitter Power Adapter Converter (PCIE6SPL28P-6)

See Site

$8.99

Newegg.ca

StarTech.com DISPLPORT6L DisplayPort Cable - 6 ft / 2m - 4K DisplayPort 1.2 Cable - DP to DP Cable (DISPLPORT6L)
StarTech.com DISPLPORT6L DisplayPort Cable - 6 ft / 2m - 4K DisplayPort 1.2 Cable - DP to DP Cable (DISPLPORT6L)

StarTech.com DISPLPORT6L DisplayPort Cable - 6 ft / 2m - 4K DisplayPort 1.2 Cable - DP to DP Cable (DISPLPORT6L)

See Site

$18.99 $21.99  14% off

Newegg.ca

SilverStone All Black Sleeved 1-to-2 Sleeved PWM Fan Splitter Cable (CPF01) (CPF01)
SilverStone All Black Sleeved 1-to-2 Sleeved PWM Fan Splitter Cable (CPF01) (CPF01)

SilverStone All Black Sleeved 1-to-2 Sleeved PWM Fan Splitter Cable (CPF01) (CPF01)

See Site

$9.68 $11.99  19% off

Newegg.ca

People also viewed

Product Description

  • The Tripp Lite N318-15M 15M (50-ft.) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable is manufactured by Tripp Lite and was added in December 2014 in the Cables section

Selection of Tripp Lite products