Tripp Lite N302-006 2M (6-ft.) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable

The best price by Channel Electronics

$14.21

open_in_browser go to shop

Manufactured by Tripp Lite

...   /5
starstarstarstarstar
checkthe good
closethe bad

Compare prices

from 1+ offers
Shops
Product Image
Product Details
Availability
Shipping
Price
info_outline
Product and pricing data are sourced from third parties for informational purposes only. We strive to provide correct information, but are not responsible for inaccuracies. Should you find any errors, please help us by reporting it here.
N302006  2M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 F/O  ST-ST
N302006  2M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 F/O  ST-ST
Best offer

N302006 2M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 F/O ST-ST

Canada's Personal Care Specialists

See Site

See site

$14.21

Channel Electronics

PRICE HISTORY

  • CURRENT PRICE $14.21
  • LOWEST PRICE $14.21
  • HIGHEST PRICE $14.41

People also viewed

Product Description

  • The Tripp Lite N302-006 2M (6-ft.) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable is manufactured by Tripp Lite and was added in December 2014 in the Cables section
  • The best price of the Tripp Lite N302-006 2M (6-ft.) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable in Canada is $14.21 at Channel Electronics
  • In Canada this product is available in Toronto, Vancouver, Ottawa-Gatineau
  • You can find this product at Channel Electronics

Selection of Tripp Lite products