Tripp Lite N201-003-YW 3-ft. Yellow Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Patch Cable

The best price by Amazon Canada

$4.99 $6.99 29% off

open_in_browser go to shop

Manufactured by Tripp Lite

...   /5
starstarstarstarstar
checkthe good
closethe bad

Compare prices

from 7+ offers
Shops
Product Image
Product Details
Availability
Shipping
Price
info_outline
Product and pricing data are sourced from third parties for informational purposes only. We strive to provide correct information, but are not responsible for inaccuracies. Should you find any errors, please help us by reporting it here.
Tripp Lite patch cable - 3 ft (N201-003-YW) (B009756DPK)
Tripp Lite patch cable - 3 ft (N201-003-YW) (B009756DPK)
Best offer

Tripp Lite patch cable - 3 ft (N201-003-YW) (B009756DPK)

Qualified orders over $25 ship FREE

$5.90

$4.99 $6.99  29% off

Amazon Canada

Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (N201-003-YW)
Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (N201-003-YW)

Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (N201-003-YW)

Ships Today from: Toronto, Vancouver, Calgary

See site

$5.22

FrontierPC.com

N201-003-YW  TRIPP LITE  3FT CAT6 YELLOW GIGABIT SNAGLESS RJ45 M/M PATCH CABLE
N201-003-YW  TRIPP LITE  3FT CAT6 YELLOW GIGABIT SNAGLESS RJ45 M/M PATCH CABLE

N201-003-YW TRIPP LITE 3FT CAT6 YELLOW GIGABIT SNAGLESS RJ45 M/M PATCH CABLE

Canada's Personal Care Specialists

See site

$5.34

Channel Electronics

Tripp Lite Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - 3ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male - 1 x RJ-45 Male - Yellow  N201-003-YW
Tripp Lite Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - 3ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male - 1 x RJ-45 Male - Yellow  N201-003-YW

Tripp Lite Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - 3ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male - 1 x RJ-45 Male - Yellow N201-003-YW

Free

$6.75

Fleet Network Canada

Tripp Lite  3ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Yellow 3' - 3ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male - 1 x RJ-45 Male - Yellow (N201-003-YW)
Tripp Lite  3ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Yellow 3' - 3ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male - 1 x RJ-45 Male - Yellow (N201-003-YW)

Tripp Lite 3ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Yellow 3' - 3ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male - 1 x RJ-45 Male - Yellow (N201-003-YW)

Canada’s Technology Source Since 2003

See site

$9.99

PC-Canada

Tripp Lite  3ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Yellow 3' - 3ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male - 1 x RJ-45 Male - Yellow
Tripp Lite  3ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Yellow 3' - 3ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male - 1 x RJ-45 Male - Yellow

Tripp Lite 3ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Yellow 3' - 3ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male - 1 x RJ-45 Male - Yellow

See site

$10.03

gamercan.com

Tripp Lite 3ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Yellow 3' - 3ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male - 1 x RJ-45 Male - Yellow (N201-003-YW)
Tripp Lite 3ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Yellow 3' - 3ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male - 1 x RJ-45 Male - Yellow (N201-003-YW)

Tripp Lite 3ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Yellow 3' - 3ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male - 1 x RJ-45 Male - Yellow (N201-003-YW)

Software. Hardware. & More…

See site

$10.69

SoftwareCity

PRICE HISTORY

  • CURRENT PRICE $4.99
  • LOWEST PRICE $2.70
  • HIGHEST PRICE $4.99

People also viewed

Product Description

  • The Tripp Lite N201-003-YW 3-ft. Yellow Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Patch Cable is manufactured by Tripp Lite and was added in December 2014 in the Cables section
  • The best price of the Tripp Lite N201-003-YW 3-ft. Yellow Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Patch Cable in Canada is $4.99 at Amazon Canada
  • You can compare prices for the Tripp Lite N201-003-YW 3-ft. Yellow Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Patch Cable and save up to 29% or $2.00
  • In Canada this product is available in Toronto, Vancouver, Ottawa-Gatineau
  • You can find this product at FrontierPC.com, Channel Electronics, Amazon Canada, PC-Canada, SoftwareCity, Fleet Network Canada, gamercan.com

Selection of Tripp Lite products

  • Tripp Lite U022-010-R USB Cable - 10-ft. USB 2.0 AB Gold Device Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N304-010 3M (10-ft.) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N001-007-GY 7-ft. Grey Snagless Cat5e Molded Patch Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite S524-01M 1M External SAS Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N320-02M 2M (6-ft.) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N308-003 1M (3-ft.) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N320-15M Multimode Fiber Optics 15-meter (50-ft.) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable, LC/LC
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N302-30M 30M (100-ft.) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N520-15M Multimode Fiber Optics 15-meter (50-ft.) Duplex MMF 50/125 Patch Cable, LC/LC
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N316-15M 15M (50-ft.) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable
    Unavailable

Looking for similar items ?