Tripp Lite N201-003-BK 3-ft. Black Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Patch Cable

The best price by Channel Electronics

$3.50

open_in_browser go to shop

Manufactured by Tripp Lite

...   /5
starstarstarstarstar
checkthe good
closethe bad

Compare prices

from 8+ offers
Shops
Product Image
Product Details
Availability
Shipping
Price
info_outline
Product and pricing data are sourced from third parties for informational purposes only. We strive to provide correct information, but are not responsible for inaccuracies. Should you find any errors, please help us by reporting it here.
N201-003-BK  TRIPP LITE  Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M) - Black  3-ft.
N201-003-BK  TRIPP LITE  Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M) - Black  3-ft.
Best offer

N201-003-BK TRIPP LITE Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M) - Black 3-ft.

Canada's Personal Care Specialists

See site

$3.50

Channel Electronics

Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (N201-003-BK)
Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (N201-003-BK)

Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (N201-003-BK)

Ships Today from: Toronto, Vancouver, Calgary

See site

$4.97

FrontierPC.com

Tripp Lite Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M) - Black, 3-ft.(N201-003-BK) (B009756DPK)
Tripp Lite Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M) - Black, 3-ft.(N201-003-BK) (B009756DPK)

Tripp Lite Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M) - Black, 3-ft.(N201-003-BK) (B009756DPK)

Qualified orders over $25 ship FREE

$5.90

$4.99

Amazon Canada

Tripp-Lite N201-003-BK
Tripp-Lite N201-003-BK

Tripp-Lite N201-003-BK

The best customer service for over 25 years

See site

$5.54

Ashlin Technology Solutions Inc.

TRIPP LITE N201-003-BK 3 ft. Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Patch Cable (N201-003-BK)
TRIPP LITE N201-003-BK 3 ft. Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Patch Cable (N201-003-BK)

TRIPP LITE N201-003-BK 3 ft. Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Patch Cable (N201-003-BK)

Newegg.ca - Once you know, you Newegg!

See site

$6.46 $8.99  28% off

Newegg.ca

Tripp Lite  3ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 3' - 3ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male - 1 x RJ-45 Male - Black (N201-003-BK)
Tripp Lite  3ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 3' - 3ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male - 1 x RJ-45 Male - Black (N201-003-BK)

Tripp Lite 3ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 3' - 3ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male - 1 x RJ-45 Male - Black (N201-003-BK)

Canada’s Technology Source Since 2003

See site

$6.99

PC-Canada

Tripp Lite  3ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 3' - 3ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male - 1 x RJ-45 Male - Black
Tripp Lite  3ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 3' - 3ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male - 1 x RJ-45 Male - Black

Tripp Lite 3ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 3' - 3ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male - 1 x RJ-45 Male - Black

See site

$7.36

gamercan.com

Tripp Lite 3ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 3' - 3ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male - 1 x RJ-45 Male - Black (N201-003-BK)
Tripp Lite 3ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 3' - 3ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male - 1 x RJ-45 Male - Black (N201-003-BK)

Tripp Lite 3ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 3' - 3ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male - 1 x RJ-45 Male - Black (N201-003-BK)

Software. Hardware. & More…

See site

$8.69

SoftwareCity

PRICE HISTORY

  • CURRENT PRICE $2.70
  • LOWEST PRICE $2.70
  • HIGHEST PRICE $3.42

People also viewed

Product Description

  • The Tripp Lite N201-003-BK 3-ft. Black Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Patch Cable is manufactured by Tripp Lite and was added in December 2014 in the Cables section
  • The best price of the Tripp Lite N201-003-BK 3-ft. Black Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Patch Cable in Canada is $2.70 at Channel Electronics
  • In Canada this product is available in Toronto, Vancouver, Ottawa-Gatineau
  • You can find this product at FrontierPC.com, Channel Electronics, Amazon Canada, Ashlin Technology Solutions Inc., Newegg.ca, PC-Canada, SoftwareCity, gamercan.com

Selection of Tripp Lite products

  • Tripp Lite N820-05M 5M (16-ft.) 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 LSZH Patch Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N370-10M 10M (33-ft.) Duplex SMF 8.3/125 Patch Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N366-03M 3M (10-ft.) Duplex SMF 8.3/125 Patch Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N318-05M 5M (16-ft.) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N320-04M 4M (13-ft.) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N370-05M 5M (16-ft.) Duplex SMF 8.3/125 Patch Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N520-50M 50M (164-ft.) Duplex MMF 50/125 Patch Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N520-05M Multimode Fiber Optics 5-meter (16-ft.) Duplex MMF 50/125 Patch Cable, LC/LC
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N002-010-YW 10-ft Cat5e 350MHz Molded Patch Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite External SAS Cable, 4 Lane - mini-SAS (SFF-8088) to mini-SAS (SFF-8088), 2M (6-ft.) S524-02M
    Unavailable

Looking for similar items ?