Tripp Lite N002-010-WH 10-ft. White Cat5e 350MHz Molded Patch Cable

The best price by Fleet Network Canada

$2.84

open_in_browser go to shop

Manufactured by Tripp Lite

...   /5
starstarstarstarstar
checkthe good
closethe bad

Compare prices

from 9+ offers
Shops
Product Image
Product Details
Availability
Shipping
Price
info_outline
Product and pricing data are sourced from third parties for informational purposes only. We strive to provide correct information, but are not responsible for inaccuracies. Should you find any errors, please help us by reporting it here.
Tripp Lite Tripp Lite Cat5e Patch Cable - 10ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male - 1 x RJ-45 Male - White  N002-010-WH
Tripp Lite Tripp Lite Cat5e Patch Cable - 10ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male - 1 x RJ-45 Male - White  N002-010-WH
Best offer

Tripp Lite Tripp Lite Cat5e Patch Cable - 10ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male - 1 x RJ-45 Male - White N002-010-WH

Free

$2.84

Fleet Network Canada

N002-010-WH  TRIPP LITE  10FT CAT5E WHITE PATCH CABLE MOLDED 350MHZ
N002-010-WH  TRIPP LITE  10FT CAT5E WHITE PATCH CABLE MOLDED 350MHZ

N002-010-WH TRIPP LITE 10FT CAT5E WHITE PATCH CABLE MOLDED 350MHZ

Canada's Personal Care Specialists

See site

$3.44

Channel Electronics

Tripp Lite  10ft Cat5e / Cat5 350MHz Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M White 10' - 10ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male - 1 x RJ-45 Male - White (N002-010-WH)
Tripp Lite  10ft Cat5e / Cat5 350MHz Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M White 10' - 10ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male - 1 x RJ-45 Male - White (N002-010-WH)

Tripp Lite 10ft Cat5e / Cat5 350MHz Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M White 10' - 10ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male - 1 x RJ-45 Male - White (N002-010-WH)

Canada’s Technology Source Since 2003

See site

$4.99

PC-Canada

Tripp Lite Cat5e Patch Cable (N002-010-WH)
Tripp Lite Cat5e Patch Cable (N002-010-WH)

Tripp Lite Cat5e Patch Cable (N002-010-WH)

Ships Today from: Toronto, Vancouver, Calgary

See site

$5.22

FrontierPC.com

Tripp Lite  10ft Cat5e / Cat5 350MHz Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M White 10' - 10ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male - 1 x RJ-45 Male - White
Tripp Lite  10ft Cat5e / Cat5 350MHz Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M White 10' - 10ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male - 1 x RJ-45 Male - White

Tripp Lite 10ft Cat5e / Cat5 350MHz Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M White 10' - 10ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male - 1 x RJ-45 Male - White

See site

$5.50 $7.71  29% off

gamercan.com

TRIPP LITE N002-010-WH 10 ft. Cat5e 350MHz Molded Patch Cable (N002-010-WH)
TRIPP LITE N002-010-WH 10 ft. Cat5e 350MHz Molded Patch Cable (N002-010-WH)

TRIPP LITE N002-010-WH 10 ft. Cat5e 350MHz Molded Patch Cable (N002-010-WH)

Newegg.ca - Once you know, you Newegg!

See site

$6.58 $9.99  34% off

Newegg.ca

Tripp Lite 10ft Cat5e / Cat5 350MHz Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M White 10' - 10ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male - 1 x RJ-45 Male - White (N002-010-WH)
Tripp Lite 10ft Cat5e / Cat5 350MHz Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M White 10' - 10ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male - 1 x RJ-45 Male - White (N002-010-WH)

Tripp Lite 10ft Cat5e / Cat5 350MHz Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M White 10' - 10ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male - 1 x RJ-45 Male - White (N002-010-WH)

Software. Hardware. & More…

See site

$6.69

SoftwareCity

Tripp Lite N002-010-YW 10 Feet Cat5e 350MHz Molded Patch Cable RJ45M/M (Yellow) (B0000511E3)
Tripp Lite N002-010-YW 10 Feet Cat5e 350MHz Molded Patch Cable RJ45M/M (Yellow) (B0000511E3)

Tripp Lite N002-010-YW 10 Feet Cat5e 350MHz Molded Patch Cable RJ45M/M (Yellow) (B0000511E3)

Qualified orders over $25 ship FREE

$4.99

$7.87

Amazon Canada

Tripp-Lite N002-010-WH
Tripp-Lite N002-010-WH

Tripp-Lite N002-010-WH

The best customer service for over 25 years

See site

$11.45

Ashlin Technology Solutions Inc.

PRICE HISTORY

  • CURRENT PRICE $2.84
  • LOWEST PRICE $2.65
  • HIGHEST PRICE $3.53

People also viewed

Product Description

  • The Tripp Lite N002-010-WH 10-ft. White Cat5e 350MHz Molded Patch Cable is manufactured by Tripp Lite and was added in December 2014 in the Cables section
  • The best price of the Tripp Lite N002-010-WH 10-ft. White Cat5e 350MHz Molded Patch Cable in Canada is $2.84 at Fleet Network Canada
  • In Canada this product is available in Toronto, Vancouver, Ottawa-Gatineau
  • You can find this product at FrontierPC.com, Channel Electronics, Amazon Canada, Ashlin Technology Solutions Inc., Newegg.ca, PC-Canada, SoftwareCity, Fleet Network Canada, gamercan.com

Selection of Tripp Lite products

  • Tripp Lite N820-05M 5M (16-ft.) 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 LSZH Patch Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N370-10M 10M (33-ft.) Duplex SMF 8.3/125 Patch Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N366-03M 3M (10-ft.) Duplex SMF 8.3/125 Patch Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N318-05M 5M (16-ft.) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N320-04M 4M (13-ft.) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N370-05M 5M (16-ft.) Duplex SMF 8.3/125 Patch Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N520-50M 50M (164-ft.) Duplex MMF 50/125 Patch Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N520-05M Multimode Fiber Optics 5-meter (16-ft.) Duplex MMF 50/125 Patch Cable, LC/LC
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N002-010-YW 10-ft Cat5e 350MHz Molded Patch Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite External SAS Cable, 4 Lane - mini-SAS (SFF-8088) to mini-SAS (SFF-8088), 2M (6-ft.) S524-02M
    Unavailable

Looking for similar items ?