Tripp Lite N002-003-YW 3-ft. Cat5e 350MHz Molded Patch Cable

The best price by Fleet Network Canada

$1.55

open_in_browser go to shop

Manufactured by Tripp Lite

...   /5
starstarstarstarstar
checkthe good
closethe bad

Compare prices

from 8+ offers
Shops
Product Image
Product Details
Availability
Shipping
Price
info_outline
Product and pricing data are sourced from third parties for informational purposes only. We strive to provide correct information, but are not responsible for inaccuracies. Should you find any errors, please help us by reporting it here.
Tripp Lite Tripp Lite Cat5e Patch Cable - 3ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male - 1 x RJ-45 Male - Yellow  N002-003-YW
Tripp Lite Tripp Lite Cat5e Patch Cable - 3ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male - 1 x RJ-45 Male - Yellow  N002-003-YW
Best offer

Tripp Lite Tripp Lite Cat5e Patch Cable - 3ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male - 1 x RJ-45 Male - Yellow N002-003-YW

Free

$1.55

Fleet Network Canada

N002-003-YW  TRIPP LITE  3FT CAT5E YELLOW MOLDED RJ45 M/M PATCH CABLE 350MHZ
N002-003-YW  TRIPP LITE  3FT CAT5E YELLOW MOLDED RJ45 M/M PATCH CABLE 350MHZ

N002-003-YW TRIPP LITE 3FT CAT5E YELLOW MOLDED RJ45 M/M PATCH CABLE 350MHZ

Canada's Personal Care Specialists

See site

$2.33

Channel Electronics

Tripp Lite Cat5e Patch Cable (N002-003-YW)
Tripp Lite Cat5e Patch Cable (N002-003-YW)

Tripp Lite Cat5e Patch Cable (N002-003-YW)

Ships Today from: Toronto, Vancouver, Calgary

See site

$3.09

FrontierPC.com

Tripp-Lite N002-003-YW
Tripp-Lite N002-003-YW

Tripp-Lite N002-003-YW

The best customer service for over 25 years

See site

$4.04

Ashlin Technology Solutions Inc.

Tripp Lite  3ft Cat5e / Cat5 350MHz Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Yellow 3' - 3ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male - 1 x RJ-45 Male - Yellow
Tripp Lite  3ft Cat5e / Cat5 350MHz Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Yellow 3' - 3ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male - 1 x RJ-45 Male - Yellow

Tripp Lite 3ft Cat5e / Cat5 350MHz Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Yellow 3' - 3ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male - 1 x RJ-45 Male - Yellow

See site

$4.18

gamercan.com

Tripp Lite N002-003-YW 3 Feet Cat5e 350MHz Molded Patch Cable RJ45M/M (Yellow) (B000067SBV)
Tripp Lite N002-003-YW 3 Feet Cat5e 350MHz Molded Patch Cable RJ45M/M (Yellow) (B000067SBV)

Tripp Lite N002-003-YW 3 Feet Cat5e 350MHz Molded Patch Cable RJ45M/M (Yellow) (B000067SBV)

Qualified orders over $25 ship FREE

$5.90

$4.49

Amazon Canada

TRIPP LITE N002-003-YW 3 ft. Cat5e 350MHz Molded Patch Cable (N002-003-YW)
TRIPP LITE N002-003-YW 3 ft. Cat5e 350MHz Molded Patch Cable (N002-003-YW)

TRIPP LITE N002-003-YW 3 ft. Cat5e 350MHz Molded Patch Cable (N002-003-YW)

Newegg.ca - Once you know, you Newegg!

See site

$5.44 $5.99  9% off

Newegg.ca

Tripp Lite 3ft Cat5e / Cat5 350MHz Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Yellow 3' - 3ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male - 1 x RJ-45 Male - Yellow (N002-003-YW)
Tripp Lite 3ft Cat5e / Cat5 350MHz Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Yellow 3' - 3ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male - 1 x RJ-45 Male - Yellow (N002-003-YW)

Tripp Lite 3ft Cat5e / Cat5 350MHz Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Yellow 3' - 3ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male - 1 x RJ-45 Male - Yellow (N002-003-YW)

Software. Hardware. & More…

See site

$6.69

SoftwareCity

PRICE HISTORY

  • CURRENT PRICE $1.55
  • LOWEST PRICE $1.45
  • HIGHEST PRICE $1.98

People also viewed

Product Description

  • The Tripp Lite N002-003-YW 3-ft. Cat5e 350MHz Molded Patch Cable is manufactured by Tripp Lite and was added in December 2014 in the Cables section
  • The best price of the Tripp Lite N002-003-YW 3-ft. Cat5e 350MHz Molded Patch Cable in Canada is $1.55 at Fleet Network Canada
  • In Canada this product is available in Toronto, Vancouver, Ottawa-Gatineau
  • You can find this product at FrontierPC.com, Channel Electronics, Amazon Canada, Ashlin Technology Solutions Inc., Newegg.ca, SoftwareCity, Fleet Network Canada, gamercan.com

Selection of Tripp Lite products

  • Tripp Lite N304-010 3M (10-ft.) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N001-007-GY 7-ft. Grey Snagless Cat5e Molded Patch Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite S524-01M 1M External SAS Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N320-02M 2M (6-ft.) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N308-003 1M (3-ft.) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N320-15M Multimode Fiber Optics 15-meter (50-ft.) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable, LC/LC
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N302-30M 30M (100-ft.) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N520-15M Multimode Fiber Optics 15-meter (50-ft.) Duplex MMF 50/125 Patch Cable, LC/LC
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N316-15M 15M (50-ft.) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N318-15M 15M (50-ft.) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable
    Unavailable

Looking for similar items ?