StarTech.com 7m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST FIBLCST7

The best price by Channel Electronics

$17.38

open_in_browser go to shop

Manufactured by StarTech.com

...   /5
starstarstarstarstar
checkthe good
closethe bad

Compare prices

from 14+ offers
Shops
Product Details
Availability
Shipping
Price
info_outline
Product and pricing data are sourced from third parties for informational purposes only. We strive to provide correct information, but are not responsible for inaccuracies. Should you find any errors, please help us by reporting it here.
FIBLCST7  STARTECH  7M DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE M/M LC/ST 62.5/125 PATCH CABLE
FIBLCST7  STARTECH  7M DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE M/M LC/ST 62.5/125 PATCH CABLE
Best offer

FIBLCST7 STARTECH 7M DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE M/M LC/ST 62.5/125 PATCH CABLE

Canada's Personal Care Specialists

In Stock

$17.38

Channel Electronics

StarTech.com 7m Multimode 62.5 125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST - LC Male - ST Male - 22.97ft - Orange  FIBLCST7
StarTech.com 7m Multimode 62.5 125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST - LC Male - ST Male - 22.97ft - Orange  FIBLCST7

StarTech.com 7m Multimode 62.5 125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST - LC Male - ST Male - 22.97ft - Orange FIBLCST7

In Stock

$0.00

$18.02

Fleet Network Canada

StarTech.com 7m Multimode 62.5 125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC -SC - LC Male - SC Male - 22.97ft - Orange  FIBLCSC7
StarTech.com 7m Multimode 62.5 125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC -SC - LC Male - SC Male - 22.97ft - Orange  FIBLCSC7

StarTech.com 7m Multimode 62.5 125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC -SC - LC Male - SC Male - 22.97ft - Orange FIBLCSC7

In Stock

$0.00

$19.03

Fleet Network Canada

StarTech.com  7m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - OM1 - LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - ST Male - 22.97ft - Orange (FIBLCST7)
StarTech.com  7m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - OM1 - LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - ST Male - 22.97ft - Orange (FIBLCST7)

StarTech.com 7m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - OM1 - LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - ST Male - 22.97ft - Orange (FIBLCST7)

Canada’s Technology Source Since 2003

In Stock

$19.99

PC-Canada

StarTech.com  7m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - OM1 - LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - ST Male - 22.97ft - Orange
StarTech.com  7m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - OM1 - LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - ST Male - 22.97ft - Orange

StarTech.com 7m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - OM1 - LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - ST Male - 22.97ft - Orange

In Stock

$20.34 $35.99  43% off

gamercan.com

StarTech.com 7m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - OM1 - LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - ST Male - 22.97ft - Orange (FIBLCST7)
StarTech.com 7m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - OM1 - LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - ST Male - 22.97ft - Orange (FIBLCST7)

StarTech.com 7m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - OM1 - LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - ST Male - 22.97ft - Orange (FIBLCST7)

Software. Hardware. & More…

In Stock

$20.69

SoftwareCity

StarTech.com 7m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM1 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - SC Male - 22.97ft - Orange (FIBLCSC7)
StarTech.com 7m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM1 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - SC Male - 22.97ft - Orange (FIBLCSC7)

StarTech.com 7m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM1 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - SC Male - 22.97ft - Orange (FIBLCSC7)

Software. Hardware. & More…

In Stock

$20.69

SoftwareCity

StarTech.com  7m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM1 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - SC Male - 22.97ft - Orange
StarTech.com  7m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM1 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - SC Male - 22.97ft - Orange

StarTech.com 7m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM1 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - SC Male - 22.97ft - Orange

In Stock

$20.94 $35.99  42% off

gamercan.com

StarTech.com  7m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM1 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - SC Male - 22.97ft - Orange (FIBLCSC7)
StarTech.com  7m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM1 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - SC Male - 22.97ft - Orange (FIBLCSC7)

StarTech.com 7m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM1 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - SC Male - 22.97ft - Orange (FIBLCSC7)

Canada’s Technology Source Since 2003

In Stock

$20.99

PC-Canada

StarTech.com 7m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST (FIBLCST7)
StarTech.com 7m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST (FIBLCST7)

StarTech.com 7m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST (FIBLCST7)

Newegg.ca - Once you know, you Newegg!

In Stock

$21.99

Newegg.ca

StarTech FIBLCSC7 22.97 ft (FIBLCSC7)
StarTech FIBLCSC7 22.97 ft (FIBLCSC7)

StarTech FIBLCSC7 22.97 ft (FIBLCSC7)

Newegg.ca - Once you know, you Newegg!

In Stock

$22.99

Newegg.ca

StarTech 7M Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Lc, St
StarTech 7M Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Lc, St

StarTech 7M Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Lc, St

Receive free shipping on orders over $45!

In Stock

$0.00

$23.72

Staples.ca

StarTech 7M Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Lc -Sc
StarTech 7M Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Lc -Sc

StarTech 7M Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Lc -Sc

Receive free shipping on orders over $45!

In Stock

$0.00

$23.93

Staples.ca

StarTech.com 7m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC -SC (FIBLCSC7)
StarTech.com 7m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC -SC (FIBLCSC7)

StarTech.com 7m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC -SC (FIBLCSC7)

Ships Today from: Toronto, Vancouver, Calgary

In Stock

$27.60

FrontierPC.com

StarTech.com FIBLCSC7
StarTech.com FIBLCSC7

StarTech.com FIBLCSC7

The best customer service for over 25 years

In Stock

$35.99

Ashlin Technology Solutions Inc.

StarTech.com FIBLCST7
StarTech.com FIBLCST7

StarTech.com FIBLCST7

The best customer service for over 25 years

In Stock

$35.99

Ashlin Technology Solutions Inc.

PRICE HISTORY

  • CURRENT PRICE $17.38
  • LOWEST PRICE $17.03
  • HIGHEST PRICE $17.38

People also viewed

Product Description

  • The StarTech.com 7m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST FIBLCST7 is manufactured by StarTech.com and was added in December 2014 in the Cables section
  • The best price of the StarTech.com 7m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST FIBLCST7 in Canada is $17.38 at Channel Electronics
  • In Canada this product is available in Toronto, Vancouver, Ottawa-Gatineau
  • You can find this product at FrontierPC.com, Staples.ca, Channel Electronics, Ashlin Technology Solutions Inc., Newegg.ca, PC-Canada, SoftwareCity, Fleet Network Canada, gamercan.com

Selection of StarTech.com products

Looking for similar items ?