StarTech.com 50m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable SC-SC FIBSCSC50

Manufactured by StarTech.com

...   /5
starstarstarstarstar
checkthe good
closethe bad

Compare prices

warning

Darn it! We don't have what you were looking for.

Similar recommendations

- We're sure you'll like what's below.
Shops
Product Details
Availability
Shipping
Price
info_outline
Product and pricing data are sourced from third parties for informational purposes only. We strive to provide correct information, but are not responsible for inaccuracies. Should you find any errors, please help us by reporting it here.
PrimeCables® PrimeCables® 3Ft DisplayPort to DisplayPort Cable (DP to DP) Male to Male Gold Plated 4K Resolution (Cab-DP-mm-3ft)
PrimeCables® PrimeCables® 3Ft DisplayPort to DisplayPort Cable (DP to DP) Male to Male Gold Plated 4K Resolution (Cab-DP-mm-3ft)

PrimeCables® PrimeCables® 3Ft DisplayPort to DisplayPort Cable (DP to DP) Male to Male Gold Plated 4K Resolution (Cab-DP-mm-3ft)

See Site

$5.95

$7.99

PrimeCables

StarTech.com PYO4SATA 4x SATA Power Splitter Adapter Cable (PYO4SATA)
StarTech.com PYO4SATA 4x SATA Power Splitter Adapter Cable (PYO4SATA)

StarTech.com PYO4SATA 4x SATA Power Splitter Adapter Cable (PYO4SATA)

See Site

$9.99 $12.99  23% off

Newegg.ca

CTG-27400  CABLES TO GO  CABLES TO GO  6FT  18 AWG  3-SLOT LAPTOP POWER CORD (NEMA 5-15P TO IEC320C5)
CTG-27400  CABLES TO GO  CABLES TO GO  6FT  18 AWG  3-SLOT LAPTOP POWER CORD (NEMA 5-15P TO IEC320C5)

CTG-27400 CABLES TO GO CABLES TO GO 6FT 18 AWG 3-SLOT LAPTOP POWER CORD (NEMA 5-15P TO IEC320C5)

See Site

$6.04

Channel Electronics

Shure X2U XLR-to-USB Microphone Signal Adapter
Shure X2U XLR-to-USB Microphone Signal Adapter

Shure X2U XLR-to-USB Microphone Signal Adapter

FREE Canada-Wide Shipping on Most Items!

See Site

$134.99

electronicsforless.ca

Chenbro  AC 84H341300-002 26 Rail Kingslide 2U-4U Retail
Chenbro  AC 84H341300-002 26 Rail Kingslide 2U-4U Retail

Chenbro AC 84H341300-002 26 Rail Kingslide 2U-4U Retail

In Stock

$54.99

PC-Canada

USB Type C Cable, Asstar 1 FT/30CM Fast Charge Cable Durable Nylon Braided USB-C Fast Charging Cord for Samsung Galaxy S8 Plus, Nexus 6P 5X, Google Pixel, LG G5 V20, HTC 10 and More (B07CNK4BTR)
USB Type C Cable, Asstar 1 FT/30CM Fast Charge Cable Durable Nylon Braided USB-C Fast Charging Cord for Samsung Galaxy S8 Plus, Nexus 6P 5X, Google Pixel, LG G5 V20, HTC 10 and More (B07CNK4BTR)

USB Type C Cable, Asstar 1 FT/30CM Fast Charge Cable Durable Nylon Braided USB-C Fast Charging Cord for Samsung Galaxy S8 Plus, Nexus 6P 5X, Google Pixel, LG G5 V20, HTC 10 and More (B07CNK4BTR)

See Site

$8.49

$1.30

Amazon Canada

MUYHSMFF  STARTECH  Turns a 3.5mm audio output port into two distinct ports-one 3.5mm headphone jack
MUYHSMFF  STARTECH  Turns a 3.5mm audio output port into two distinct ports-one 3.5mm headphone jack

MUYHSMFF STARTECH Turns a 3.5mm audio output port into two distinct ports-one 3.5mm headphone jack

See Site

$8.01

Channel Electronics

Chenbro Micom Co., Ltd CHENBRO Accessory 84H341300-002 26inch Rail Kingslide 2U-4U Retail (84H341300-002)
Chenbro Micom Co., Ltd CHENBRO Accessory 84H341300-002 26inch Rail Kingslide 2U-4U Retail (84H341300-002)

Chenbro Micom Co., Ltd CHENBRO Accessory 84H341300-002 26inch Rail Kingslide 2U-4U Retail (84H341300-002)

FREE SHIPPING on orders over $39.99!

In Stock

$0.00

$66.98

Mike's Computer Shop

PYO2SATA  STARTECH  Add an extra SATA power outlet to your Power Supply - sata power splitter - 6in
PYO2SATA  STARTECH  Add an extra SATA power outlet to your Power Supply - sata power splitter - 6in

PYO2SATA STARTECH Add an extra SATA power outlet to your Power Supply - sata power splitter - 6in

See Site

$5.29

Channel Electronics

AddOn  Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU.5M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 0.5m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work (SFP-H10GB-CU.5M-AO)
AddOn  Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU.5M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 0.5m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work (SFP-H10GB-CU.5M-AO)

AddOn Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU.5M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 0.5m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work (SFP-H10GB-CU.5M-AO)

See Site

$36.99

PC-Canada

Athena Power CABLE-PCIE16A1-20V2 7.87' GPU Server / Gaming PCI-E x16 to x16 3.0 Extender Riser Cable (CABLE-PCIE16A1-20V2)
Athena Power CABLE-PCIE16A1-20V2 7.87' GPU Server / Gaming PCI-E x16 to x16 3.0 Extender Riser Cable (CABLE-PCIE16A1-20V2)

Athena Power CABLE-PCIE16A1-20V2 7.87' GPU Server / Gaming PCI-E x16 to x16 3.0 Extender Riser Cable (CABLE-PCIE16A1-20V2)

See Site

$22.99 $29.99  23% off

Newegg.ca

StarTech PYO2S LP4 to 2 x SP4 Power Y Splitter Cable M/F (PYO2S)
StarTech PYO2S LP4 to 2 x SP4 Power Y Splitter Cable M/F (PYO2S)

StarTech PYO2S LP4 to 2 x SP4 Power Y Splitter Cable M/F (PYO2S)

See Site

$3.99

Newegg.ca

People also viewed

Product Description

  • The StarTech.com 50m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable SC-SC FIBSCSC50 is manufactured by StarTech.com and was added in December 2014 in the Cables section

Selection of StarTech.com products