StarTech.com 2m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable A50FBLCSC2

The best price by Fleet Network Canada

$14.53

open_in_browser go to shop

Manufactured by StarTech.com

...   /5
starstarstarstarstar
checkthe good
closethe bad

Compare prices

from 9+ offers
Shops
Product Image
Product Details
Availability
Shipping
Price
info_outline
Product and pricing data are sourced from third parties for informational purposes only. We strive to provide correct information, but are not responsible for inaccuracies. Should you find any errors, please help us by reporting it here.
StarTech.com StarTech.com 2m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50 125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC - 2m - 2 x LC Male - 2 x SC Male - Aqua  A50FBLCSC2
StarTech.com StarTech.com 2m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50 125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC - 2m - 2 x LC Male - 2 x SC Male - Aqua  A50FBLCSC2
Best offer

StarTech.com StarTech.com 2m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50 125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC - 2m - 2 x LC Male - 2 x SC Male - Aqua A50FBLCSC2

See Site

Free

$14.53

Fleet Network Canada

A50FBLCSC2  STARTECH  Deliver fast  reliable  data transfers  safely over high end networking equipmen
A50FBLCSC2  STARTECH  Deliver fast  reliable  data transfers  safely over high end networking equipmen

A50FBLCSC2 STARTECH Deliver fast reliable data transfers safely over high end networking equipmen

Canada's Personal Care Specialists

See Site

See site

$15.33

Channel Electronics

StarTech.com StarTech.com 2m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50 125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC - 2m - 2 x LC Male - 2 x SC Male - Aqua  A50FBLCSC2
StarTech.com StarTech.com 2m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50 125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC - 2m - 2 x LC Male - 2 x SC Male - Aqua  A50FBLCSC2

StarTech.com StarTech.com 2m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50 125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC - 2m - 2 x LC Male - 2 x SC Male - Aqua A50FBLCSC2

See Site

Free

$15.39

Fleet Network Canada

StarTech Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 2 m (A50FBLCSC2)
StarTech Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 2 m (A50FBLCSC2)

StarTech Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 2 m (A50FBLCSC2)

See Site

$9.99

$15.65

VLCANADA.com

StarTech A50FBLCSC2 6.56 ft (A50FBLCSC2)
StarTech A50FBLCSC2 6.56 ft (A50FBLCSC2)

StarTech A50FBLCSC2 6.56 ft (A50FBLCSC2)

Newegg.ca - Once you know, you Newegg!

See Site

See site

$15.99

Newegg.ca

StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM3 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable - 2m - 2 x LC Male - 2 x SC Male - Aqua (A50FBLCSC2)
StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM3 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable - 2m - 2 x LC Male - 2 x SC Male - Aqua (A50FBLCSC2)

StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM3 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable - 2m - 2 x LC Male - 2 x SC Male - Aqua (A50FBLCSC2)

Canada’s Technology Source Since 2003

See Site

See site

$16.99

PC-Canada

StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM3 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable - 2m - 2 x LC Male - 2 x SC Male - Aqua
StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM3 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable - 2m - 2 x LC Male - 2 x SC Male - Aqua

StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM3 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable - 2m - 2 x LC Male - 2 x SC Male - Aqua

See Site

See site

$17.11 $28.99  41% off

gamercan.com

2m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM3 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable - 2m - 2 x LC Male - 2 x SC Male - Aqua (A50FBLCSC2)
2m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM3 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable - 2m - 2 x LC Male - 2 x SC Male - Aqua (A50FBLCSC2)

2m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM3 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable - 2m - 2 x LC Male - 2 x SC Male - Aqua (A50FBLCSC2)

Software. Hardware. & More…

See Site

See site

$18.69

SoftwareCity

StarTech.com A50FBLCSC2
StarTech.com A50FBLCSC2

StarTech.com A50FBLCSC2

The best customer service for over 25 years

See Site

See site

$28.99

Ashlin Technology Solutions Inc.

PRICE HISTORY

  • CURRENT PRICE $14.53
  • LOWEST PRICE $11.57
  • HIGHEST PRICE $14.53

People also viewed

Product Description

  • The StarTech.com 2m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable A50FBLCSC2 is manufactured by StarTech.com and was added in December 2014 in the Cables section
  • The best price of the StarTech.com 2m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable A50FBLCSC2 in Canada is $14.53 at Fleet Network Canada
  • In Canada this product is available in Toronto, Vancouver, Ottawa-Gatineau
  • You can find this product at Channel Electronics, Ashlin Technology Solutions Inc., Newegg.ca, PC-Canada, SoftwareCity, Fleet Network Canada, gamercan.com, VLCANADA.com

Selection of StarTech.com products

Looking for similar items ?