StarTech.com 10m 10Gb Aqua LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode LSZH Fiber Cable A50FBLCLC10

StarTech.com 10m 10Gb Aqua LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode LSZH Fiber Cable A50FBLCLC10
$27.72
Fleet Network Canada
$29.99
PC-Canada
$30.69
SoftwareCity
Sponsored offers

    Compare prices

    at 11 stores starting from $26.85
  • $27.72

    StarTech.com StarTech.com 10m 10 Gb Aqua Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC - LC Male - LC Male - 32.81ft - Aqua (A50FBLCLC10) - StarTech.com 10m 10 Gb Aqua Duple

    Free Shipping
  • $29.99

    StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM3 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 32.81ft - Aqua (A50FBLCLC10)

    Canada’s Technology Source Since 2003
  • $30.69

    10m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM3 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 32.81ft - Aqua (A50FBLCLC10)

    Software. Hardware. & More…
  • $31.83

    StarTech.com StarTech.com 10m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC - LC Male - SC Male - 32.81ft - Aqua (A50FBLCSC10) - StarTech.com 1

    Free Shipping
  • $32.99

    StarTech 32.81 ft (A50FBLCLC10)

    Newegg.ca - Once you know, you Newegg!
  • $37.02

    StarTech.com 10m 10 Gb Aqua Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC (A50FBLCLC10)

    Ships Today from: Toronto, Vancouver, Calgary
  • $37.82

    StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM3 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (A50FBLCLC10)

    Qualified orders over $25 ship FREE
    Free Shipping
  • $39.67

    StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM3 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (A50FBLCSC10)

    Qualified orders over $25 ship FREE
    Free Shipping
  • $60.99

    StarTech.com A50FBLCSC10

People also viewed

Product Description

  • The StarTech.com 10m 10Gb Aqua LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode LSZH Fiber Cable A50FBLCLC10 is manufactured by StarTech.com and was added in December 2014 in the Cables section
  • The best price of the StarTech.com 10m 10Gb Aqua LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode LSZH Fiber Cable A50FBLCLC10 in Canada is $26.85 at Fleet Network Canada
  • In Canada this product is available in Toronto, Vancouver, Ottawa-Gatineau
  • You can find this product at FrontierPC.com, Amazon Canada, Ashlin Technology Solutions Inc., Newegg.ca, PC-Canada, SoftwareCity, Fleet Network Canada

Selection of StarTech.com products

Looking for similar items ?