StarTech.com 10m 10Gb Aqua LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode LSZH Fiber Cable A50FBLCLC10

The best price by Channel Electronics

$26.85

open_in_browser go to shop

Manufactured by StarTech.com

...   /5
starstarstarstarstar
checkthe good
closethe bad

Compare prices

from 17+ offers
Shops
Product Image
Product Details
Availability
Shipping
Price
info_outline
Product and pricing data are sourced from third parties for informational purposes only. We strive to provide correct information, but are not responsible for inaccuracies. Should you find any errors, please help us by reporting it here.
A50FBLCLC10  STARTECH  10M 10 GB LC TO LC LSZH AQUA FIBER PATCH CABLE MM 50/125 DUPLEX
A50FBLCLC10  STARTECH  10M 10 GB LC TO LC LSZH AQUA FIBER PATCH CABLE MM 50/125 DUPLEX
Best offer

A50FBLCLC10 STARTECH 10M 10 GB LC TO LC LSZH AQUA FIBER PATCH CABLE MM 50/125 DUPLEX

Canada's Personal Care Specialists

See site

$26.85

Channel Electronics

StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM3 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 32.81ft - Aqua (A50FBLCLC10)
StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM3 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 32.81ft - Aqua (A50FBLCLC10)

StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM3 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 32.81ft - Aqua (A50FBLCLC10)

Canada’s Technology Source Since 2003

See site

$29.99

PC-Canada

StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM3 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 32.81ft - Aqua
StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM3 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 32.81ft - Aqua

StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM3 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 32.81ft - Aqua

See site

$30.15 $44.99  33% off

gamercan.com

10m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM3 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 32.81ft - Aqua (A50FBLCLC10)
10m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM3 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 32.81ft - Aqua (A50FBLCLC10)

10m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM3 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 32.81ft - Aqua (A50FBLCLC10)

Software. Hardware. & More…

See site

$30.69

SoftwareCity

A50FBLCSC10  STARTECH  10M FIBER CABLE LC/SC 50/125 DUPLEX 10GB AQUA MM LSZH
A50FBLCSC10  STARTECH  10M FIBER CABLE LC/SC 50/125 DUPLEX 10GB AQUA MM LSZH

A50FBLCSC10 STARTECH 10M FIBER CABLE LC/SC 50/125 DUPLEX 10GB AQUA MM LSZH

Canada's Personal Care Specialists

See site

$30.97

Channel Electronics

StarTech.com  10m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM3 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - SC Male - 32.81ft - Aqua (A50FBLCSC10)
StarTech.com  10m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM3 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - SC Male - 32.81ft - Aqua (A50FBLCSC10)

StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM3 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - SC Male - 32.81ft - Aqua (A50FBLCSC10)

Canada’s Technology Source Since 2003

See site

$31.99

PC-Canada

StarTech.com  10m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM3 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - SC Male - 32.81ft - Aqua
StarTech.com  10m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM3 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - SC Male - 32.81ft - Aqua

StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM3 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - SC Male - 32.81ft - Aqua

See site

$32.03 $60.99  47% off

gamercan.com

StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM3 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - SC Male - 32.81ft - Aqua (A50FBLCSC10)
StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM3 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - SC Male - 32.81ft - Aqua (A50FBLCSC10)

StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM3 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - SC Male - 32.81ft - Aqua (A50FBLCSC10)

Software. Hardware. & More…

See site

$32.69

SoftwareCity

StarTech 32.81 ft (A50FBLCLC10)
StarTech 32.81 ft (A50FBLCLC10)

StarTech 32.81 ft (A50FBLCLC10)

Newegg.ca - Once you know, you Newegg!

See site

$32.99

Newegg.ca

StarTech 10m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC, LC
StarTech 10m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC, LC

StarTech 10m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC, LC

Receive free shipping on orders over $45!

Free

$33.00

Staples.ca

StarTech 10m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC, SC
StarTech 10m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC, SC

StarTech 10m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC, SC

Receive free shipping on orders over $45!

Free

$35.48

Staples.ca

StarTech A50FBLCSC10 32.81 ft (A50FBLCSC10)
StarTech A50FBLCSC10 32.81 ft (A50FBLCSC10)

StarTech A50FBLCSC10 32.81 ft (A50FBLCSC10)

Newegg.ca - Once you know, you Newegg!

See site

$36.99

Newegg.ca

StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM3 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (B01G1JV1DI)
StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM3 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (B01G1JV1DI)

StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM3 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (B01G1JV1DI)

Qualified orders over $25 ship FREE

Free

$36.99

Amazon Canada

StarTech.com 10m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC (A50FBLCSC10)
StarTech.com 10m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC (A50FBLCSC10)

StarTech.com 10m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC (A50FBLCSC10)

Ships Today from: Toronto, Vancouver, Calgary

See site

$38.92

FrontierPC.com

StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM3 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (B01G1JV1DI)
StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM3 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (B01G1JV1DI)

StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM3 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (B01G1JV1DI)

Qualified orders over $25 ship FREE

Free

$39.99

Amazon Canada

StarTech.com A50FBLCLC10
StarTech.com A50FBLCLC10

StarTech.com A50FBLCLC10

The best customer service for over 25 years

See site

$44.99

Ashlin Technology Solutions Inc.

StarTech.com A50FBLCSC10
StarTech.com A50FBLCSC10

StarTech.com A50FBLCSC10

The best customer service for over 25 years

See site

$60.99

Ashlin Technology Solutions Inc.

PRICE HISTORY

  • CURRENT PRICE $26.85
  • LOWEST PRICE $26.85
  • HIGHEST PRICE $26.85

People also viewed

Product Description

  • The StarTech.com 10m 10Gb Aqua LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode LSZH Fiber Cable A50FBLCLC10 is manufactured by StarTech.com and was added in December 2014 in the Cables section
  • The best price of the StarTech.com 10m 10Gb Aqua LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode LSZH Fiber Cable A50FBLCLC10 in Canada is $26.85 at Channel Electronics
  • In Canada this product is available in Toronto, Vancouver, Ottawa-Gatineau
  • You can find this product at FrontierPC.com, Staples.ca, Channel Electronics, Amazon Canada, Ashlin Technology Solutions Inc., Newegg.ca, PC-Canada, SoftwareCity, gamercan.com

Selection of StarTech.com products

Looking for similar items ?