StarTech.com 10m 10Gb Aqua LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode LSZH Fiber Cable A50FBLCLC10

The best price by Fleet Network Canada

$27.39

open_in_browser go to shop

Manufactured by StarTech.com

...   /5
starstarstarstarstar
checkthe good
closethe bad

Compare prices

from 14+ offers
Shops
Product Image
Product Details
Availability
Shipping
Price
info_outline
Product and pricing data are sourced from third parties for informational purposes only. We strive to provide correct information, but are not responsible for inaccuracies. Should you find any errors, please help us by reporting it here.
StarTech.com StarTech.com 10m 10 Gb Aqua Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC - LC Male - LC Male - 32.81ft - Aqua  A50FBLCLC10
StarTech.com StarTech.com 10m 10 Gb Aqua Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC - LC Male - LC Male - 32.81ft - Aqua  A50FBLCLC10
Best offer

StarTech.com StarTech.com 10m 10 Gb Aqua Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC - LC Male - LC Male - 32.81ft - Aqua A50FBLCLC10

In stock. Proud Canadian Distributor since 2007!

See Site

Free

$27.39

Fleet Network Canada

10m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM3 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 32.81ft - Aqua (A50FBLCLC10)
10m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM3 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 32.81ft - Aqua (A50FBLCLC10)

10m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM3 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 32.81ft - Aqua (A50FBLCLC10)

Software. Hardware. & More…

See Site

See site

$29.69

SoftwareCity

StarTech.com StarTech.com 10m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50 125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC - LC Male - SC Male - 32.81ft - Aqua  A50FBLCSC10
StarTech.com StarTech.com 10m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50 125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC - LC Male - SC Male - 32.81ft - Aqua  A50FBLCSC10

StarTech.com StarTech.com 10m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50 125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC - LC Male - SC Male - 32.81ft - Aqua A50FBLCSC10

In stock. Proud Canadian Distributor since 2007!

See Site

Free

$29.90

Fleet Network Canada

StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM3 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 32.81ft - Aqua (A50FBLCLC10)
StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM3 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 32.81ft - Aqua (A50FBLCLC10)

StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM3 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 32.81ft - Aqua (A50FBLCLC10)

Canada’s Technology Source Since 2003

See Site

See site

$30.99

PC-Canada

StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM3 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 32.81ft - Aqua
StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM3 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 32.81ft - Aqua

StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM3 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 32.81ft - Aqua

See Site

See site

$31.41 $44.99  30% off

gamercan.com

StarTech.com  10m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM3 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - SC Male - 32.81ft - Aqua
StarTech.com  10m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM3 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - SC Male - 32.81ft - Aqua

StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM3 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - SC Male - 32.81ft - Aqua

See Site

See site

$32.68 $60.99  46% off

gamercan.com

StarTech 32.81 ft (A50FBLCLC10)
StarTech 32.81 ft (A50FBLCLC10)

StarTech 32.81 ft (A50FBLCLC10)

Newegg.ca - Once you know, you Newegg!

See Site

See site

$32.99

Newegg.ca

StarTech.com  10m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM3 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - SC Male - 32.81ft - Aqua (A50FBLCSC10)
StarTech.com  10m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM3 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - SC Male - 32.81ft - Aqua (A50FBLCSC10)

StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM3 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - SC Male - 32.81ft - Aqua (A50FBLCSC10)

Canada’s Technology Source Since 2003

See Site

See site

$32.99

PC-Canada

StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM3 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - SC Male - 32.81ft - Aqua (A50FBLCSC10)
StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM3 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - SC Male - 32.81ft - Aqua (A50FBLCSC10)

StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM3 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - SC Male - 32.81ft - Aqua (A50FBLCSC10)

Software. Hardware. & More…

See Site

See site

$33.69

SoftwareCity

StarTech Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 10 m (A50FBLCLC10)
StarTech Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 10 m (A50FBLCLC10)

StarTech Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 10 m (A50FBLCLC10)

See Site

$9.99

$34.33

VLCANADA.com

StarTech Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 10 m (A50FBLCSC10)
StarTech Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 10 m (A50FBLCSC10)

StarTech Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 10 m (A50FBLCSC10)

See Site

$9.99

$36.45

VLCANADA.com

StarTech A50FBLCSC10 32.81 ft (A50FBLCSC10)
StarTech A50FBLCSC10 32.81 ft (A50FBLCSC10)

StarTech A50FBLCSC10 32.81 ft (A50FBLCSC10)

Newegg.ca - Once you know, you Newegg!

See Site

See site

$36.99

Newegg.ca

StarTech.com A50FBLCLC10
StarTech.com A50FBLCLC10

StarTech.com A50FBLCLC10

The best customer service for over 25 years

See Site

See site

$44.99

Ashlin Technology Solutions Inc.

StarTech.com A50FBLCSC10
StarTech.com A50FBLCSC10

StarTech.com A50FBLCSC10

The best customer service for over 25 years

See Site

See site

$60.99

Ashlin Technology Solutions Inc.

PRICE HISTORY

  • CURRENT PRICE $27.04
  • LOWEST PRICE $26.71
  • HIGHEST PRICE $27.14

People also viewed

Product Description

  • The StarTech.com 10m 10Gb Aqua LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode LSZH Fiber Cable A50FBLCLC10 is manufactured by StarTech.com and was added in December 2014 in the Cables section
  • The best price of the StarTech.com 10m 10Gb Aqua LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode LSZH Fiber Cable A50FBLCLC10 in Canada is $27.04 at Fleet Network Canada
  • In Canada this product is available in Toronto, Vancouver, Ottawa-Gatineau
  • You can find this product at Ashlin Technology Solutions Inc., Newegg.ca, PC-Canada, SoftwareCity, Fleet Network Canada, gamercan.com, VLCANADA.com

Selection of StarTech.com products

Looking for similar items ?