StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 2 km ET90110SC2

The best price by TigerDirect

$98.83

open_in_browser go to shop

Manufactured by StarTech.com

...   /5
starstarstarstarstar
checkthe good
closethe bad
info_outline Prices updated daily on Shopbot. Please refer to the retailer’s website for final price.

Compare prices

from 6+ offers
Shops
Product Image
Product Details
Availability
Shipping
Price
info_outline
Product and pricing data are sourced from third parties for informational purposes only. We strive to provide correct information, but are not responsible for inaccuracies. Should you find any errors, please help us by reporting it here.
StarTech 10/100 Mbps Fiber Media Converter – 10/100Base-T Etherne
StarTech 10/100 Mbps Fiber Media Converter – 10/100Base-T Etherne
Best offer

StarTech 10/100 Mbps Fiber Media Converter – 10/100Base-T Etherne

In Stock

$26.29

$98.83

TigerDirect

StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 2 km - Convert and extend a 10/100 Mbps Ethernet connect (ET90110SC2)
StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 2 km - Convert and extend a 10/100 Mbps Ethernet connect (ET90110SC2)

StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 2 km - Convert and extend a 10/100 Mbps Ethernet connect (ET90110SC2)

Over 450,000 unique items and same day shipping

In Stock

See site

$103.23 $146.99  30% off

MyTeknology

StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 2 km - Convert and extend a 10/100 Mbps Ethernet connection up to 1.2 miles/2km over
StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 2 km - Convert and extend a 10/100 Mbps Ethernet connection up to 1.2 miles/2km over

StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 2 km - Convert and extend a 10/100 Mbps Ethernet connection up to 1.2 miles/2km over

In Stock

See site

$108.83

iSanek

StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 2 km - Convert and extend a 10/100 Mbps Ethernet connection up to 1.2 miles/2km over Multi Mode SC fiber - fiber converter - Ethernet Media Converter -Fibre Converter - 10/100 media converter - UTP to fiber (ET90110SC2)
StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 2 km - Convert and extend a 10/100 Mbps Ethernet connection up to 1.2 miles/2km over Multi Mode SC fiber - fiber converter - Ethernet Media Converter -Fibre Converter - 10/100 media converter - UTP to fiber (ET90110SC2)

StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 2 km - Convert and extend a 10/100 Mbps Ethernet connection up to 1.2 miles/2km over Multi Mode SC fiber - fiber converter - Ethernet Media Converter -Fibre Converter - 10/100 media converter - UTP to fiber (ET90110SC2)

Proudly Canadian. Fast Shipping!

See Site

See site

$114.00

Cendirect

StarTech.com ET90110SC2
StarTech.com ET90110SC2

StarTech.com ET90110SC2

The best customer service for over 25 years

See Site

See site

$139.46

Ashlin Technology Solutions Inc.

StarTech ET90110SC2 10/100 Mbps Multimode Fiber Media Converter
StarTech ET90110SC2 10/100 Mbps Multimode Fiber Media Converter

StarTech ET90110SC2 10/100 Mbps Multimode Fiber Media Converter

Get it all at The Source!

In Stock

See site

$153.99

The Source

PRICE HISTORY

  • CURRENT PRICE $98.83 -1%
  • LOWEST PRICE $98.83
  • HIGHEST PRICE $153.99

People also viewed

Product Description

  • The StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 2 km ET90110SC2 is manufactured by StarTech.com and was added in December 2014 in the PoE Devices section
  • The best price of the StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 2 km ET90110SC2 in Canada is $98.83 at TigerDirect
  • In Canada this product is available in Toronto, Vancouver, Ottawa-Gatineau
  • You can find this product at TigerDirect, Cendirect, Ashlin Technology Solutions Inc., The Source, MyTeknology, iSanek

Selection of StarTech.com products

  • StarTech.com 4 Port Gigabit Power over Ethernet PCIe Network Card - PSE / PoE PCI Express NIC ST4000PEXPSE
    $307.69
  • StarTech.com 10/100 VDSL2 Ethernet Extender Kit over Single Pair Wire – 1km 110VDSLEXT
    $324.47
  • StarTech.com 1 Port RS232 Serial Ethernet Device Server - PoE Power Over Ethernet NETRS2321POE
    $145.56
  • StarTech.com Industrial 2 Port Gigabit PoE+ Power over Ethernet Injector 48V / 30W - Wall-Mountable POEINJ2GI
    Unavailable
  • StarTech.com HDMI Over CAT5/CAT6 Extender with Power Over Cable - 165 ft (50m) ST121SHD50
    $133.64
  • StarTech.com 1 Port Gigabit PoE+ Power over Ethernet Injector 48V / 30W - 802.3at / 802.3af - Wall-Mountable POEINJ1G
    $78.22
  • StarTech.com 4-port Gigabit midspan - PoE+ injector - 802.3at/af POEINJ4G
    $169.81
  • Startech.com 10/100 PoE Power over Ethernet Splitter 5V/12V POESPLT100
    Unavailable
  • StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet PoE Open SFP Fiber Media Converter – PSE ET1110PSE
    Unavailable
  • StarTech.com 4 Port 10/100 VDSL2 Ethernet Extender Kit over Single Pair Wire - 1km 410VDSLEXT
    Unavailable

Looking for similar items ?