Juniper Networks EX 2200-24P

Images coming soon !

Manufactured by Juniper Networks

...   /5
starstarstarstarstar
checkthe good
closethe bad
info_outline Prices updated daily on Shopbot. Please refer to the retailer’s website for final price.

We offer FREE Delivery for all Shopbot Customers anywhere in Canada on all our Cisco, HP, IBM and Juniper products

Compare prices

warning

Darn it! We don't have what you were looking for.

Similar recommendations

- We're sure you'll like what's below.
Shops
Product Details
Availability
Shipping
Price
info_outline
Product and pricing data are sourced from third parties for informational purposes only. We strive to provide correct information, but are not responsible for inaccuracies. Should you find any errors, please help us by reporting it here.
16-port TP-LINK JetStream TL-SG1016DE - Switch - Managed - 16 x 10/100/1000 - rack-mountable (TL-SG1016DE)
16-port TP-LINK JetStream TL-SG1016DE - Switch - Managed - 16 x 10/100/1000 - rack-mountable (TL-SG1016DE)

16-port TP-LINK JetStream TL-SG1016DE - Switch - Managed - 16 x 10/100/1000 - rack-mountable (TL-SG1016DE)

See Site

$99.99

Dell.ca

8-port NETGEAR SOHO Gigabit Ethernet Switch GS308P - switch - 8 ports - unmanaged (GS308P-100NAS)
8-port NETGEAR SOHO Gigabit Ethernet Switch GS308P - switch - 8 ports - unmanaged (GS308P-100NAS)

8-port NETGEAR SOHO Gigabit Ethernet Switch GS308P - switch - 8 ports - unmanaged (GS308P-100NAS)

See Site

$79.99 $99.99  20% off

Dell.ca

TP-LINK TL-SG105E 5-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch - 5 Ports - Manageable - 5 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T - Desktop-RoHS Compliance
TP-LINK TL-SG105E 5-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch - 5 Ports - Manageable - 5 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T - Desktop-RoHS Compliance

TP-LINK TL-SG105E 5-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch - 5 Ports - Manageable - 5 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T - Desktop-RoHS Compliance

See Site

$40.51 $44.99  10% off

Optimum Tech Solutions

16-port NETGEAR SOHO Gigabit Ethernet Switch GS316 - Switch - unmanaged - 16 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, wall-mountable (GS316-100NAS)
16-port NETGEAR SOHO Gigabit Ethernet Switch GS316 - Switch - unmanaged - 16 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, wall-mountable (GS316-100NAS)

16-port NETGEAR SOHO Gigabit Ethernet Switch GS316 - Switch - unmanaged - 16 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, wall-mountable (GS316-100NAS)

See Site

$54.99 $89.99  39% off

Dell.ca

AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% compa (SFP-10G-LR-AO)
AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% compa (SFP-10G-LR-AO)

AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% compa (SFP-10G-LR-AO)

In Stock

$321.29

MyTeknology

TP-Link 8-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Desktop Switch (TL-SG108)
TP-Link 8-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Desktop Switch (TL-SG108)

TP-Link 8-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Desktop Switch (TL-SG108)

In Stock

$0.00

$26.99

Dell SMB

Ubiquiti UniFi Switch - 24 Ports - Manageable - 2 Layer Supported - 1U High - Rack-mountable - 1 Year Limited Warrant (US-24-250W)
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch - 24 Ports - Manageable - 2 Layer Supported - 1U High - Rack-mountable - 1 Year Limited Warrant (US-24-250W)

Ubiquiti UniFi Switch - 24 Ports - Manageable - 2 Layer Supported - 1U High - Rack-mountable - 1 Year Limited Warrant (US-24-250W)

In Stock

$460.60

MyTeknology

Netgear S350 8-Port Ethernet Switch (GS308T-100NAS)
Netgear S350 8-Port Ethernet Switch (GS308T-100NAS)

Netgear S350 8-Port Ethernet Switch (GS308T-100NAS)

In Stock

$89.99

Staples.ca

TP-Link JetStream TL-SG2008P Ethernet Switch - 8 Ports - Manageable - 2 Layer Supported - Modular - 62 W PoE Budget - Twisted Pair - PoE Ports - Desktop, Wall Mountable - 3 Year Limited Warranty - TAA Compliance
TP-Link JetStream TL-SG2008P Ethernet Switch - 8 Ports - Manageable - 2 Layer Supported - Modular - 62 W PoE Budget - Twisted Pair - PoE Ports - Desktop, Wall Mountable - 3 Year Limited Warranty - TAA Compliance

TP-Link JetStream TL-SG2008P Ethernet Switch - 8 Ports - Manageable - 2 Layer Supported - Modular - 62 W PoE Budget - Twisted Pair - PoE Ports - Desktop, Wall Mountable - 3 Year Limited Warranty - TAA Compliance

See Site

$96.09 $129.99  26% off

Optimum Tech Solutions

TP-LINK TL-SG1024 10/100/1000Mbps 24-Port Gigabit 19-inch Rackmountable Switch, 48Gbps Capacity - 24 Ports - 24 x RJ- (TL-SG1024)
TP-LINK TL-SG1024 10/100/1000Mbps 24-Port Gigabit 19-inch Rackmountable Switch, 48Gbps Capacity - 24 Ports - 24 x RJ- (TL-SG1024)

TP-LINK TL-SG1024 10/100/1000Mbps 24-Port Gigabit 19-inch Rackmountable Switch, 48Gbps Capacity - 24 Ports - 24 x RJ- (TL-SG1024)

In Stock

$114.86

MyTeknology

TP-Link 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with 4-Port PoE - 5 Ports - 2 Layer Supported - Twisted Pair - Desktop - Lifeti (TL-SG1005P)
TP-Link 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with 4-Port PoE - 5 Ports - 2 Layer Supported - Twisted Pair - Desktop - Lifeti (TL-SG1005P)

TP-Link 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with 4-Port PoE - 5 Ports - 2 Layer Supported - Twisted Pair - Desktop - Lifeti (TL-SG1005P)

In Stock

$55.78

MyTeknology

TP-Link 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Easy Smart Switch | Unmanaged Pro | Plug and Play | Desktop | Sturdy Metal w/Shielded Ports | Limited Lifetime Replacement (TL-SG105E) (2781095)
TP-Link 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Easy Smart Switch | Unmanaged Pro | Plug and Play | Desktop | Sturdy Metal w/Shielded Ports | Limited Lifetime Replacement (TL-SG105E) (2781095)

TP-Link 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Easy Smart Switch | Unmanaged Pro | Plug and Play | Desktop | Sturdy Metal w/Shielded Ports | Limited Lifetime Replacement (TL-SG105E) (2781095)

SOLD BY :Amazon.ca

See Site

$0.00

$41.47 $44.99  8% off

Amazon Canada

PRICE HISTORY

  • CURRENT PRICE $1,555.00
  • LOWEST PRICE $1,555.00
  • HIGHEST PRICE $1,555.00

People also viewed

Product Description

  • The Juniper Networks EX 2200-24P is manufactured by Juniper Networks and was added in December 2014 in the Switches section

Selection of Juniper Networks products