HP Mini SAS Straight to Straight 37in Cable Assembly 662897-B21

The best price by HardDrives.ca

$116.94

open_in_browser go to shop

Manufactured by HP

...   /5
starstarstarstarstar
checkthe good
closethe bad

Compare prices

from 6+ offers
Shops
Product Image
Product Details
Availability
Shipping
Price
info_outline
Product and pricing data are sourced from third parties for informational purposes only. We strive to provide correct information, but are not responsible for inaccuracies. Should you find any errors, please help us by reporting it here.
662897-B21 HP Mini SAS Straight to Straight Cable Assembly
662897-B21 HP Mini SAS Straight to Straight Cable Assembly
Best offer

662897-B21 HP Mini SAS Straight to Straight Cable Assembly

See Site

Free

$116.94

HardDrives.ca

662897-B21 HP Mini SAS Straight to Straight Cable Assembly
662897-B21 HP Mini SAS Straight to Straight Cable Assembly

662897-B21 HP Mini SAS Straight to Straight Cable Assembly

See Site

Free

$116.94

harddrivesdirect.com/canada

662897-B21 HP Mini SAS Straight to Straight Cable Assembly
662897-B21 HP Mini SAS Straight to Straight Cable Assembly

662897-B21 HP Mini SAS Straight to Straight Cable Assembly

See Site

See site

$116.94

CanadaPartsDirect.com

662897-B21 HP Mini SAS Straight to Straight Cable
662897-B21 HP Mini SAS Straight to Straight Cable

662897-B21 HP Mini SAS Straight to Straight Cable

See Site

Free

$124.74

HardDrives.ca

662897-B21 HP Mini SAS Straight to Straight Cable
662897-B21 HP Mini SAS Straight to Straight Cable

662897-B21 HP Mini SAS Straight to Straight Cable

See Site

See site

$124.74

CanadaPartsDirect.com

662897-B21 HP Mini SAS Straight to Straight Cable
662897-B21 HP Mini SAS Straight to Straight Cable

662897-B21 HP Mini SAS Straight to Straight Cable

See Site

Free

$124.74

harddrivesdirect.com/canada

PRICE HISTORY

  • CURRENT PRICE $116.94
  • LOWEST PRICE $73.27
  • HIGHEST PRICE $116.94

People also viewed

Product Description

  • The HP Mini SAS Straight to Straight 37in Cable Assembly 662897-B21 is manufactured by HP and was added in December 2014 in the Cables section
  • The best price of the HP Mini SAS Straight to Straight 37in Cable Assembly 662897-B21 in Canada is $116.94 at HardDrives.ca
  • In Canada this product is available in Toronto, Vancouver, Ottawa-Gatineau
  • You can find this product at CanadaPartsDirect.com, HardDrives.ca, harddrivesdirect.com/canada

Selection of HP products

  • HP X242 SFP+ SFP+ 7m Direct Attach Cable J9285B
    $214.44
  • HP VHDCI/Wide 12ft Cable 341177-B21
    Unavailable
  • HP External Mini SAS 6m Cable 432239-B21
    Unavailable
  • HP DVI to DVI Cable DC198A
    Unavailable
  • HP 1.0m External Mini SAS High Density to Mini SAS Cable 716189-B21
    Unavailable
  • HP B-series SFP+ to SFP+ Active Copper 3.0m Direct Attach Cable AP819A
    Unavailable
  • HP 10A IEC320 C14-C13 10ft/3m PDU Cable 142257-003
    Unavailable
  • HP DMS-59 to Dual DisplayPort Kit XP688AA
    Unavailable
  • HP .5m SAS to Mini Cable 419569-B21
    Unavailable
  • HP Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 fiber 30m Cable QK736A
    Unavailable

Looking for similar items ?