HP LC to LC Multi-mode OM3 2-Fiber 30.0m 1-Pack Fiber AJ838A

The best price by gamercan.com

$65.83 $86.13 24% off

open_in_browser go to shop

Manufactured by HP

...   /5
starstarstarstarstar
checkthe good
closethe bad

Compare prices

from 4+ offers
Shops
Product Image
Product Details
Availability
Shipping
Price
info_outline
Product and pricing data are sourced from third parties for informational purposes only. We strive to provide correct information, but are not responsible for inaccuracies. Should you find any errors, please help us by reporting it here.
Axiom  Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC Fibre Channel Cable HP Compatible 30m # AJ838A - Fiber Optic - 98.43 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network
Axiom  Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC Fibre Channel Cable HP Compatible 30m # AJ838A - Fiber Optic - 98.43 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network
Best offer

Axiom Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC Fibre Channel Cable HP Compatible 30m # AJ838A - Fiber Optic - 98.43 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network

See site

$65.83 $86.13  24% off

gamercan.com

Axiom  Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC Fibre Channel Cable HP Compatible 30m # AJ838A - Fiber Optic - 98.43 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network (AJ838A-AX)
Axiom  Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC Fibre Channel Cable HP Compatible 30m # AJ838A - Fiber Optic - 98.43 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network (AJ838A-AX)

Axiom Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC Fibre Channel Cable HP Compatible 30m # AJ838A - Fiber Optic - 98.43 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network (AJ838A-AX)

Canada’s Technology Source Since 2003

See site

$65.99

PC-Canada

AJ838A-AX  MULTI-MODE OM3 LC/LC FC AJ838A
AJ838A-AX  MULTI-MODE OM3 LC/LC FC AJ838A

AJ838A-AX MULTI-MODE OM3 LC/LC FC AJ838A

Canada's Personal Care Specialists

See site

$66.52

Channel Electronics

Axiom Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC Fibre Channel Cable HP Compatible 30m # AJ838A - Fiber Optic - 98.43 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network (AJ838A-AX)
Axiom Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC Fibre Channel Cable HP Compatible 30m # AJ838A - Fiber Optic - 98.43 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network (AJ838A-AX)

Axiom Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC Fibre Channel Cable HP Compatible 30m # AJ838A - Fiber Optic - 98.43 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network (AJ838A-AX)

Software. Hardware. & More…

See site

$69.69

SoftwareCity

PRICE HISTORY

  • CURRENT PRICE $65.83
  • LOWEST PRICE $63.99
  • HIGHEST PRICE $66.99

People also viewed

Product Description

  • The HP LC to LC Multi-mode OM3 2-Fiber 30.0m 1-Pack Fiber AJ838A is manufactured by HP and was added in December 2014 in the Cables section
  • The best price of the HP LC to LC Multi-mode OM3 2-Fiber 30.0m 1-Pack Fiber AJ838A in Canada is $65.83 at gamercan.com
  • You can compare prices for the HP LC to LC Multi-mode OM3 2-Fiber 30.0m 1-Pack Fiber AJ838A and save up to 24% or $20.30
  • In Canada this product is available in Toronto, Vancouver, Ottawa-Gatineau
  • You can find this product at Channel Electronics, PC-Canada, SoftwareCity, gamercan.com

Selection of HP products

  • HP DisplayPort to DVI-D Cable Adapter 481409-002
    $11.75
  • HP BladeSystem c-Class .5m 10-GbE CX4 Cable Option 444477-B21
    Unavailable
  • HP Micro HDMI to HDMI/VGA Adapter K8E31AA
    Unavailable
  • HP DMS59 DVI Dual-head Connector Cable DL139A
    Unavailable
  • HP StorageWorks SAS External-Min 1x-2M Cable Assembly Kit AE466A
    Unavailable
  • HP StorageWorks 1U SAS Ext-Min 1x-4M Cable Assembly Kit AE468A
    Unavailable
  • HP X260 E1 BNC 75 ohm 3m Router Cable JC127A
    Unavailable
  • HP 2m 16A C19-C20 Redundant Jumper Cord AF574A
    Unavailable
  • HP 1.2m 16A C19-C20 Redundant Jumper Cord AF575A
    Unavailable
  • HP 3ft Qty 4 KVM CAT5 Cable 263474-B21
    Unavailable

Looking for similar items ?