HP 82Q 8Gb 2-port PCIe Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter AJ764SB

Manufactured by HP

...   /5
starstarstarstarstar
checkthe good
closethe bad

Compare prices

warning

Darn it! We don't have what you were looking for.

Similar recommendations

- We're sure you'll like what's below.
Shops
Product Details
Availability
Shipping
Price
info_outline
Product and pricing data are sourced from third parties for informational purposes only. We strive to provide correct information, but are not responsible for inaccuracies. Should you find any errors, please help us by reporting it here.
Cisco GLC-LH-SMD= 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP MMF/SMF Gigabit Interface Converter (GLC-LH-SMD=)
Cisco GLC-LH-SMD= 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP MMF/SMF Gigabit Interface Converter (GLC-LH-SMD=)

Cisco GLC-LH-SMD= 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP MMF/SMF Gigabit Interface Converter (GLC-LH-SMD=)

See Site

$0.00

$40.99

Amazon Canada

Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-F2 - PCI Express x4 - 2 Port(s) - Low-profile Full-height - Retail (I350F2)
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-F2 - PCI Express x4 - 2 Port(s) - Low-profile Full-height - Retail (I350F2)

Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-F2 - PCI Express x4 - 2 Port(s) - Low-profile Full-height - Retail (I350F2)

In Stock

$562.86

Cendirect

Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540-T2 - PCI Express x8 - 2 Port(s) - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - Twisted Pair - Low-profile Full-height - Bulk (X540T2BLK)
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540-T2 - PCI Express x8 - 2 Port(s) - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - Twisted Pair - Low-profile Full-height - Bulk (X540T2BLK)

Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540-T2 - PCI Express x8 - 2 Port(s) - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - Twisted Pair - Low-profile Full-height - Bulk (X540T2BLK)

See Site

$688.11

Cendirect

Intel Corporation Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540-T2 (X540T2)
Intel Corporation Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540-T2 (X540T2)

Intel Corporation Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540-T2 (X540T2)

FREE SHIPPING on orders over $39.99!

In Stock

$0.00

$678.50

Mike's Computer Shop

Lenovo  ThinkPad Ethernet Extension Adapter Gen 2 - 1 Port(s) - 1 - Twisted Pair (4X90Q84427)
Lenovo  ThinkPad Ethernet Extension Adapter Gen 2 - 1 Port(s) - 1 - Twisted Pair (4X90Q84427)

Lenovo ThinkPad Ethernet Extension Adapter Gen 2 - 1 Port(s) - 1 - Twisted Pair (4X90Q84427)

See Site

$42.99

PC-Canada

X540T2 Intel 10GBaseT Dual Port CNA
X540T2 Intel 10GBaseT Dual Port CNA

X540T2 Intel 10GBaseT Dual Port CNA

See Site

$529.69

CanadaPartsDirect.com

Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-F2 - PCI Express x4 - 2 Port(s) - Low-profile, Full-height - Retail (I350F2)
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-F2 - PCI Express x4 - 2 Port(s) - Low-profile, Full-height - Retail (I350F2)

Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-F2 - PCI Express x4 - 2 Port(s) - Low-profile, Full-height - Retail (I350F2)

See Site

$573.64

MyTeknology

Lenovo ThinkPad Ethernet Extension Adapter Gen 2 - 1 Port(s) - 1 - Twisted Pair (4X90Q84427)
Lenovo ThinkPad Ethernet Extension Adapter Gen 2 - 1 Port(s) - 1 - Twisted Pair (4X90Q84427)

Lenovo ThinkPad Ethernet Extension Adapter Gen 2 - 1 Port(s) - 1 - Twisted Pair (4X90Q84427)

See Site

$42.31 $44.99  6% off

MyTeknology

X540T2 Intel 10GBaseT Dual Port CNA
X540T2 Intel 10GBaseT Dual Port CNA

X540T2 Intel 10GBaseT Dual Port CNA

See Site

$0.00

$529.69

harddrivesdirect.com/canada

Intel Corporation Intel Network Card I350T2V2BLK Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T2V2 Bulk (I350T2V2BLK)
Intel Corporation Intel Network Card I350T2V2BLK Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T2V2 Bulk (I350T2V2BLK)

Intel Corporation Intel Network Card I350T2V2BLK Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T2V2 Bulk (I350T2V2BLK)

FREE SHIPPING on orders over $39.99!

See Site

$0.00

$187.75

Mike's Computer Shop

Intel &reg Ethernet Server Adapter I350-F2 - PCI Express x4 - 2 Port - 1000Base-SX - Internal - Low-profile, Full-height - Retail (I350F2)
Intel &reg Ethernet Server Adapter I350-F2 - PCI Express x4 - 2 Port - 1000Base-SX - Internal - Low-profile, Full-height - Retail (I350F2)

Intel &reg Ethernet Server Adapter I350-F2 - PCI Express x4 - 2 Port - 1000Base-SX - Internal - Low-profile, Full-height - Retail (I350F2)

In Stock

$562.99

PC-Canada

Lenovo Group Limited 4X90Q84427
Lenovo Group Limited 4X90Q84427

Lenovo Group Limited 4X90Q84427

See Site

$44.99 $45.41  1% off

Ashlin Technology Solutions Inc.

PRICE HISTORY

  • CURRENT PRICE $2,029.00
  • LOWEST PRICE $995.00
  • HIGHEST PRICE $2,029.00

People also viewed

Product Description

  • The HP 82Q 8Gb 2-port PCIe Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter AJ764SB is manufactured by HP and was added in March 2015 in the Network Cards section

Selection of HP products