D-Link DEM-432XT

The best price by SoftwareCity

$370.69

open_in_browser go to shop

Manufactured by D-Link

...   /5
starstarstarstarstar
checkthe good
closethe bad

Compare prices

from 7+ offers
Shops
Product Image
Product Details
Availability
Shipping
Price
info_outline
Product and pricing data are sourced from third parties for informational purposes only. We strive to provide correct information, but are not responsible for inaccuracies. Should you find any errors, please help us by reporting it here.
Axiom 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver for D-Link - DEM-432XT-DD - 1 x 10GBase-LR10 Gbit/s (DEM-432XT-DD-AX)
Axiom 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver for D-Link - DEM-432XT-DD - 1 x 10GBase-LR10 Gbit/s (DEM-432XT-DD-AX)
Best offer

Axiom 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver for D-Link - DEM-432XT-DD - 1 x 10GBase-LR10 Gbit/s (DEM-432XT-DD-AX)

Software. Hardware. & More…

See Site

See site

$370.69

SoftwareCity

Axiom  10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver for D-Link - DEM-432XT-DD - 1 x 10GBase-LR10 Gbit/s (DEM-432XT-DD-AX)
Axiom  10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver for D-Link - DEM-432XT-DD - 1 x 10GBase-LR10 Gbit/s (DEM-432XT-DD-AX)

Axiom 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver for D-Link - DEM-432XT-DD - 1 x 10GBase-LR10 Gbit/s (DEM-432XT-DD-AX)

Canada’s Technology Source Since 2003

See Site

See site

$372.99

PC-Canada

D-Link DEM-432XT-DD SFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 10GBase-LR Network Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - 10 Gbit/s
D-Link DEM-432XT-DD SFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 10GBase-LR Network Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - 10 Gbit/s

D-Link DEM-432XT-DD SFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 10GBase-LR Network Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - 10 Gbit/s

Software. Hardware. & More…

See Site

See site

$586.69

SoftwareCity

D-Link DEM-432XT-DD SFP+ Module - For Data Networking Optical Network - 1 10GBase-LR Network Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - 10 Gbit/s (DEM-432XT-DD)
D-Link DEM-432XT-DD SFP+ Module - For Data Networking Optical Network - 1 10GBase-LR Network Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - 10 Gbit/s (DEM-432XT-DD)

D-Link DEM-432XT-DD SFP+ Module - For Data Networking Optical Network - 1 10GBase-LR Network Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - 10 Gbit/s (DEM-432XT-DD)

Proudly Canadian. Fast Shipping!

See Site

See site

$587.88

Cendirect

D-Link  DEM-432XT-DD SFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 10GBase-LR Network Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - 10 Gbit/s
D-Link  DEM-432XT-DD SFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 10GBase-LR Network Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - 10 Gbit/s

D-Link DEM-432XT-DD SFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 10GBase-LR Network Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - 10 Gbit/s

Canada’s Technology Source Since 2003

See Site

See site

$592.99

PC-Canada

D-Link DEM-432XT-DD SFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 10GBase-LR Network Single-mode - 10 Gigabi (DEM-432XT-DD)
D-Link DEM-432XT-DD SFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 10GBase-LR Network Single-mode - 10 Gigabi (DEM-432XT-DD)

D-Link DEM-432XT-DD SFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 10GBase-LR Network Single-mode - 10 Gigabi (DEM-432XT-DD)

Over 450,000 unique items and same day shipping

See Site

See site

$599.38

MyTeknology

D-Link Systems, Inc DEM-432XT-DD
D-Link Systems, Inc DEM-432XT-DD

D-Link Systems, Inc DEM-432XT-DD

The best customer service for over 25 years

See Site

See site

$622.41

Ashlin Technology Solutions Inc.

PRICE HISTORY

  • CURRENT PRICE $279.94
  • LOWEST PRICE $165.15
  • HIGHEST PRICE $316.64

People also viewed

Product Description

  • The D-Link DEM-432XT is manufactured by D-Link and was added in December 2014 in the Network Cards section
  • The best price of the D-Link DEM-432XT in Canada is $279.94 at SoftwareCity
  • In Canada this product is available in Toronto, Vancouver, Ottawa-Gatineau
  • You can find this product at Cendirect, Ashlin Technology Solutions Inc., PC-Canada, MyTeknology, SoftwareCity

Selection of D-Link products

Looking for similar items ?