Cisco SFP-10G-SR SFP Transceiver Module (SFP-10G-SR=)

The best price by HardDrives.ca

$90.94

open_in_browser go to shop

Manufactured by CISCO

...   /5
starstarstarstarstar
checkthe good
closethe bad

Compare prices

from 9+ offers
Shops
Product Image
Product Details
Availability
Shipping
Price
info_outline
Product and pricing data are sourced from third parties for informational purposes only. We strive to provide correct information, but are not responsible for inaccuracies. Should you find any errors, please help us by reporting it here.
SFP-10G-SR Cisco 10Gb SFP+ SR 850nm Transceiver
SFP-10G-SR Cisco 10Gb SFP+ SR 850nm Transceiver
Best offer

SFP-10G-SR Cisco 10Gb SFP+ SR 850nm Transceiver

See Site

Free

$90.94

HardDrives.ca

SFP-10G-SR Cisco 10Gb SFP+ SR 850nm Transceiver
SFP-10G-SR Cisco 10Gb SFP+ SR 850nm Transceiver

SFP-10G-SR Cisco 10Gb SFP+ SR 850nm Transceiver

See Site

See site

$90.94

CanadaPartsDirect.com

SFP-10G-SR Cisco 10Gb SFP+ SR 850nm Transceiver
SFP-10G-SR Cisco 10Gb SFP+ SR 850nm Transceiver

SFP-10G-SR Cisco 10Gb SFP+ SR 850nm Transceiver

See Site

Free

$90.94

harddrivesdirect.com/canada

SFP-10G-SR - Cisco 10GB SFP+ SR Module MMF
SFP-10G-SR - Cisco 10GB SFP+ SR Module MMF

SFP-10G-SR - Cisco 10GB SFP+ SR Module MMF

Free FedEx Ground Shipping for orders over $500

See Site

See site

$399.00

IT Yuda

Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-SR (SFP-10G-SR=)
Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-SR (SFP-10G-SR=)

Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-SR (SFP-10G-SR=)

Proudly Canadian. Fast Shipping!

See Site

See site

$829.15

Cendirect

Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-SR (SFP-10G-SR=)
Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-SR (SFP-10G-SR=)

Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-SR (SFP-10G-SR=)

Over 450,000 unique items and same day shipping

See Site

See site

$832.59

MyTeknology

Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-SR (SFP-10G-SR=)
Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-SR (SFP-10G-SR=)

Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-SR (SFP-10G-SR=)

Software. Hardware. & More…

See Site

See site

$840.69

SoftwareCity

Cisco Systems, Inc Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (SFP-10G-SR=) (SFP-10G-SR=)
Cisco Systems, Inc Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (SFP-10G-SR=) (SFP-10G-SR=)

Cisco Systems, Inc Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (SFP-10G-SR=) (SFP-10G-SR=)

FREE SHIPPING on orders over $39.99!

See Site

Free

$841.66 $910.99  8% off

Mike's Computer Shop

Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-SR - TAA Compliance
Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-SR - TAA Compliance

Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-SR - TAA Compliance

In Stock

See site

$859.57

iSanek

PRICE HISTORY

  • CURRENT PRICE $90.94
  • LOWEST PRICE $21.00
  • HIGHEST PRICE $90.94

People also viewed

Product Description

  • The Cisco SFP-10G-SR SFP Transceiver Module (SFP-10G-SR=) is manufactured by CISCO and was added in December 2014 in the Network Cards section
  • The best price of the Cisco SFP-10G-SR SFP Transceiver Module (SFP-10G-SR=) in Canada is $90.94 at HardDrives.ca
  • In Canada this product is available in Toronto, Vancouver, Ottawa-Gatineau
  • You can find this product at Cendirect, Mike's Computer Shop, IT Yuda, MyTeknology, CanadaPartsDirect.com, HardDrives.ca, harddrivesdirect.com/canada, SoftwareCity, iSanek

Selection of CISCO products

Looking for similar items ?