Cisco SFP-10G-LR

Cisco SFP-10G-LR
$2,817.00
IT Yuda
$353.99
PC-Canada
$361.69
SoftwareCity
Sponsored offers

    Compare prices

    at 16 stores starting from $125.34
  • $125.34

    Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module (SFP-10G-LR=)

    Qualified orders over $25 ship FREE
    Free Shipping
  • $353.99

    AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work (SFP10G-LR-AO)

    Canada’s Technology Source Since 2003
  • $361.69

    AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work (SFP10G-LR-AO)

    Software. Hardware. & More…
  • $362.57 $467.88 -23%

    AddOn AddOn ZyXEL SFP10G-LR Compatible TAA compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% application tested and (SFP10G-LR-AO) -

    Free Shipping
  • $410.13

    AddOn ZyXEL SFP10G-LR Compatible TAA compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) (SFP-10G-LR-AO)

    Ships Today from: Toronto, Vancouver, Calgary
  • $449.99

    AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work (SFP-10G-LR-AO)

    Canada’s Technology Source Since 2003
  • $461.69

    AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work (SFP-10G-LR-AO)

    Software. Hardware. & More…
  • $472.00

    AddOn ZyXEL SFP10G-LR Compatible TAA compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF 1310nm 10km LC DOM) - 100% application tested and guaranteed to work (SFP-10G-LR-AO)

    Proudly Canadian. Fast Shipping!
  • $472.36

    AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% compa (SFP-10G-LR-AO)

    + one more offer
  • $489.12

    Addon Cisco Sfp-10g-lr Compatible Taa Compliant 10gbase-lr Sfp+ (SFP-10G-LR-AO)

    + one more offer
  • $489.57

    AddOncomputer.com SFP-10G-LR-AO

    + one more offer
  • $544.26 $716.99 -24%

    ACP SFP-10G-LR-AO Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SFP-10G-LR-AO)

    Newegg.ca - Once you know, you Newegg!
  • $2,817.00

    SFP-10G-LR - Cisco 10GB SFP+ LR Module SMF

    Free FedEx Ground Shipping for orders over $500
  • $3,246.99

    Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-LR (SFP-10G-LR=)

    Canada’s Technology Source Since 2003
  • $3,321.69

    Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-LR (SFP-10G-LR=)

    Software. Hardware. & More…
  • $3,325.00

    Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-LR (SFP-10G-LR=)

    Proudly Canadian. Fast Shipping!
  • $3,397.36

    Cisco Systems, Inc Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-LR (SFP-10G-LR=) - Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-LR-

    Free Shipping
  • $3,597.30 $5,273.40 -32%

    Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-LR

    + one more offer

People also viewed

Product Description

  • The Cisco SFP-10G-LR is manufactured by CISCO and was added in December 2014 in the Switches section
  • The best price of the Cisco SFP-10G-LR in Canada is $125.34 at Amazon Canada
  • In Canada this product is available in Toronto, Vancouver, Ottawa-Gatineau
  • You can find this product at FrontierPC.com, Cendirect, Amazon Canada, Ashlin Technology Solutions Inc., Newegg.ca, PC-Canada, IT Yuda, MyTeknology, SoftwareCity, Fleet Network Canada, ITforless.ca, itdirectsource.com

Selection of CISCO products

Looking for similar items ?