Cisco 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-ZX-SMD=

The best price by iSanek

$94.18

open_in_browser go to shop

Manufactured by CISCO

...   /5
starstarstarstarstar
checkthe good
closethe bad

Compare prices

from 10+ offers
Shops
Product Image
Product Details
Availability
Shipping
Price
info_outline
Product and pricing data are sourced from third parties for informational purposes only. We strive to provide correct information, but are not responsible for inaccuracies. Should you find any errors, please help us by reporting it here.
AddOn Avaya/Nortel AA1419052-E6 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to
AddOn Avaya/Nortel AA1419052-E6 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to
Best offer

AddOn Avaya/Nortel AA1419052-E6 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to

In Stock

See site

$94.18

iSanek

AddOn Replacement for HP 2312173 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to
AddOn Replacement for HP 2312173 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to

AddOn Replacement for HP 2312173 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to

In Stock

See site

$195.61

iSanek

AddOn Avaya/Nortel AA1419037-E5 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to
AddOn Avaya/Nortel AA1419037-E5 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to

AddOn Avaya/Nortel AA1419037-E5 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to

In Stock

See site

$398.47

iSanek

Cisco 25GBase-SR SFP28 Module For MMF - For Optical Network Data Networking - 1 LC/PC Duplex 25GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber - 50 µm - Multi-mode - 25 Gigabit Ethernet - 25GBase-SR (SFP-25G-SR-S=)
Cisco 25GBase-SR SFP28 Module For MMF - For Optical Network Data Networking - 1 LC/PC Duplex 25GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber - 50 µm - Multi-mode - 25 Gigabit Ethernet - 25GBase-SR (SFP-25G-SR-S=)

Cisco 25GBase-SR SFP28 Module For MMF - For Optical Network Data Networking - 1 LC/PC Duplex 25GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber - 50 µm - Multi-mode - 25 Gigabit Ethernet - 25GBase-SR (SFP-25G-SR-S=)

Proudly Canadian. Fast Shipping!

In Stock

See site

$829.15

Cendirect

Cisco 25GBase-SR SFP28 Module For MMF - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC/PC Duplex 25GBase-SR Network - Op (SFP-25G-SR-S=)
Cisco 25GBase-SR SFP28 Module For MMF - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC/PC Duplex 25GBase-SR Network - Op (SFP-25G-SR-S=)

Cisco 25GBase-SR SFP28 Module For MMF - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC/PC Duplex 25GBase-SR Network - Op (SFP-25G-SR-S=)

Over 450,000 unique items and same day shipping

In Stock

See site

$832.59

MyTeknology

Cisco Systems, Inc 25GBASE-SR SFP MODULE (SFP-25G-SR-S=)
Cisco Systems, Inc 25GBASE-SR SFP MODULE (SFP-25G-SR-S=)

Cisco Systems, Inc 25GBASE-SR SFP MODULE (SFP-25G-SR-S=)

FREE SHIPPING on orders over $39.99!

In Stock

Free

$834.70

Mike's Computer Shop

Cisco 25GBase-SR SFP28 Module For MMF - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC/PC Duplex 25GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber - 50 &microm - Multi-mode - 25 Gigabit Ethernet - 25GBase-SR (SFP-25G-SR-S=)
Cisco 25GBase-SR SFP28 Module For MMF - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC/PC Duplex 25GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber - 50 &microm - Multi-mode - 25 Gigabit Ethernet - 25GBase-SR (SFP-25G-SR-S=)

Cisco 25GBase-SR SFP28 Module For MMF - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC/PC Duplex 25GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber - 50 &microm - Multi-mode - 25 Gigabit Ethernet - 25GBase-SR (SFP-25G-SR-S=)

Software. Hardware. & More…

In Stock

See site

$840.69

SoftwareCity

Cisco 25GBase-SR SFP28 Module For MMF - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC/PC Duplex 25GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber50 µm -
Cisco 25GBase-SR SFP28 Module For MMF - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC/PC Duplex 25GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber50 µm -

Cisco 25GBase-SR SFP28 Module For MMF - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC/PC Duplex 25GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber50 µm -

In Stock

See site

$859.57

iSanek

Cisco Systems, Inc SFP-25G-SR-S=
Cisco Systems, Inc SFP-25G-SR-S=

Cisco Systems, Inc SFP-25G-SR-S=

The best customer service for over 25 years

See Site

See site

$980.71

Ashlin Technology Solutions Inc.

GLC-ZX-SMD - Cisco 1000BASE-ZX Transceiver with DOM
GLC-ZX-SMD - Cisco 1000BASE-ZX Transceiver with DOM

GLC-ZX-SMD - Cisco 1000BASE-ZX Transceiver with DOM

Free FedEx Ground Shipping for orders over $500

See Site

See site

$1,425.00

IT Yuda

PRICE HISTORY

  • CURRENT PRICE $94.18
  • LOWEST PRICE $89.65
  • HIGHEST PRICE $96.20

People also viewed

Product Description

  • The Cisco 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-ZX-SMD= is manufactured by CISCO and was added in December 2014 in the Network Cards section
  • The best price of the Cisco 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-ZX-SMD= in Canada is $94.18 at iSanek
  • In Canada this product is available in Toronto, Vancouver, Ottawa-Gatineau
  • You can find this product at Cendirect, Mike's Computer Shop, Ashlin Technology Solutions Inc., IT Yuda, MyTeknology, SoftwareCity, iSanek

Selection of CISCO products