Cables To Go 33164 2m LC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable with Clips - Orange

The best price by Mike's Computer Shop

$25.49

open_in_browser go to shop

Manufactured by Cables To Go

...   /5
starstarstarstarstar
checkthe good
closethe bad

Compare prices

from 2+ offers
Shops
Product Image
Product Details
Availability
Shipping
Price
info_outline
Product and pricing data are sourced from third parties for informational purposes only. We strive to provide correct information, but are not responsible for inaccuracies. Should you find any errors, please help us by reporting it here.
Cables To Go 2m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange (33164)
Cables To Go 2m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange (33164)
Best offer

Cables To Go 2m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange (33164)

FREE SHIPPING on orders over $39.99!

See Site

See site

$25.49

Mike's Computer Shop

Cables To Go 33164
Cables To Go 33164

Cables To Go 33164

The best customer service for over 25 years

See Site

See site

$26.15

Ashlin Technology Solutions Inc.

PRICE HISTORY

  • CURRENT PRICE $25.49
  • LOWEST PRICE $20.99
  • HIGHEST PRICE $28.41

People also viewed

Product Description

  • The Cables To Go 33164 2m LC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable with Clips - Orange is manufactured by Cables To Go and was added in December 2014 in the Cables section
  • The best price of the Cables To Go 33164 2m LC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable with Clips - Orange in Canada is $25.49 at Mike's Computer Shop
  • In Canada this product is available in Toronto, Vancouver, Ottawa-Gatineau
  • You can find this product at Mike's Computer Shop, Ashlin Technology Solutions Inc.

Selection of Cables To Go products