Cables To Go 29341 Super Booster USB Extender

The best price by PC-Canada

$88.99

open_in_browser go to shop

Manufactured by Cables To Go

...   /5
starstarstarstarstar
checkthe good
closethe bad

Compare prices

from 4+ offers
Shops
Product Image
Product Details
Availability
Shipping
Price
info_outline
Product and pricing data are sourced from third parties for informational purposes only. We strive to provide correct information, but are not responsible for inaccuracies. Should you find any errors, please help us by reporting it here.
C2G  USB 1.1 Superbooster Extender - Charcoal (29341)
C2G  USB 1.1 Superbooster Extender - Charcoal (29341)
Best offer

C2G USB 1.1 Superbooster Extender - Charcoal (29341)

Canada’s Technology Source Since 2003

See site

$88.99

PC-Canada

C2G USB 1.1 Superbooster Extender - Charcoal (29341)
C2G USB 1.1 Superbooster Extender - Charcoal (29341)

C2G USB 1.1 Superbooster Extender - Charcoal (29341)

Software. Hardware. & More…

See site

$91.69

SoftwareCity

AddOn 16GB DDR3 SDRAM Memory Module - 16 GB (2 x 8 GB) - DDR3 SDRAM - 1600 MHz DDR3-1600/PC3-12800 - 1.50 V - ECC - R (29341)
AddOn 16GB DDR3 SDRAM Memory Module - 16 GB (2 x 8 GB) - DDR3 SDRAM - 1600 MHz DDR3-1600/PC3-12800 - 1.50 V - ECC - R (29341)

AddOn 16GB DDR3 SDRAM Memory Module - 16 GB (2 x 8 GB) - DDR3 SDRAM - 1600 MHz DDR3-1600/PC3-12800 - 1.50 V - ECC - R (29341)

Over 450,000 unique items and same day shipping

See site

$104.34

MyTeknology

Cables To Go 29341
Cables To Go 29341

Cables To Go 29341

The best customer service for over 25 years

See site

$125.88

Ashlin Technology Solutions Inc.

PRICE HISTORY

  • CURRENT PRICE $88.99
  • LOWEST PRICE $86.99
  • HIGHEST PRICE $90.99

People also viewed

Product Description

  • The Cables To Go 29341 Super Booster USB Extender is manufactured by Cables To Go and was added in December 2014 in the Cables section
  • The best price of the Cables To Go 29341 Super Booster USB Extender in Canada is $88.99 at PC-Canada
  • In Canada this product is available in Toronto, Vancouver, Ottawa-Gatineau
  • You can find this product at Ashlin Technology Solutions Inc., PC-Canada, MyTeknology, SoftwareCity

Selection of Cables To Go products

  • Cables To Go 22678 5ft Cat5E 350MHz Assembled Patch Cable Gray
    Unavailable
  • Cables To Go 27243 3ft Shielded Cat5E Molded Patch Cable Yellow
    Unavailable
  • Cables To Go 26690 10ft Cat5E Crossover Patch Cable Red
    Unavailable
  • Cables To Go 05577 3m ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
    Unavailable
  • Cables To Go 29530 5m DVI-D M/F Dual Link Digital Video Extension Cable
    Unavailable
  • Cables To Go 12505 3m SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    Unavailable
  • Cables To Go 06105 20ft IEEE-1284 DB25 M/M Parallel Cable
    Unavailable
  • Cables To Go 28012 10ft Pro Series HD15 M/M UXGA Monitor Cable
    Unavailable
  • Cables To Go 21610 15m USA 10Gb LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
    Unavailable
  • Cables To Go 40539 40 Watt 3-Way Wall/ Ceiling-Mount Speakers
    Unavailable

Looking for similar items ?