Cables To Go 27166 50ft Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - White

The best price by Newegg.ca

$14.38 $31.99 55% off

open_in_browser go to shop

Manufactured by Cables To Go

...   /5
starstarstarstarstar
checkthe good
closethe bad

Compare prices

from 1+ offers
Shops
Product Image
Product Details
Availability
Shipping
Price
info_outline
Product and pricing data are sourced from third parties for informational purposes only. We strive to provide correct information, but are not responsible for inaccuracies. Should you find any errors, please help us by reporting it here.
C2G 27166 50 ft. 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable (27166)
C2G 27166 50 ft. 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable (27166)
Best offer

C2G 27166 50 ft. 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable (27166)

Newegg.ca - Once you know, you Newegg!

See site

$14.38 $31.99  55% off

Newegg.ca

PRICE HISTORY

  • CURRENT PRICE $14.38
  • LOWEST PRICE $14.38
  • HIGHEST PRICE $31.99

People also viewed

Product Description

  • The Cables To Go 27166 50ft Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - White is manufactured by Cables To Go and was added in December 2014 in the Cables section
  • The best price of the Cables To Go 27166 50ft Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - White in Canada is $14.38 at Newegg.ca
  • You can compare prices for the Cables To Go 27166 50ft Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - White and save up to 55% or $17.61
  • In Canada this product is available in Toronto, Vancouver, Ottawa-Gatineau
  • You can find this product at Newegg.ca

Selection of Cables To Go products

  • Cables To Go 22678 5ft Cat5E 350MHz Assembled Patch Cable Gray
    Unavailable
  • Cables To Go 27243 3ft Shielded Cat5E Molded Patch Cable Yellow
    Unavailable
  • Cables To Go 26690 10ft Cat5E Crossover Patch Cable Red
    Unavailable
  • Cables To Go 28012 10ft Pro Series HD15 M/M UXGA Monitor Cable
    Unavailable
  • Cables To Go 12505 3m SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    Unavailable
  • Cables To Go 33032 6m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
    Unavailable
  • Cables To Go 33118 6m LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable with Clips - Orange
    Unavailable
  • Cables To Go 22684 7ft Cat5E 350MHz Assembled Patch Cable Gray
    Unavailable
  • Cables To Go 29530 5m DVI-D M/F Dual Link Digital Video Extension Cable
    Unavailable
  • Cables To Go 40539 40 Watt 3-Way Wall/ Ceiling-Mount Speakers
    Unavailable

Looking for similar items ?