Cables To Go 13400 3m USB 2.0 A/B Cable

The best price by Ashlin Technology Solutions Inc.

$7.62 $7.70 1% off

open_in_browser go to shop

Manufactured by Cables To Go

...   /5
starstarstarstarstar
checkthe good
closethe bad
info_outline Prices updated daily on Shopbot. Please refer to the retailer’s website for final price.

Compare prices

from 1+ offers
Shops
Product Image
Product Details
Availability
Shipping
Price
info_outline
Product and pricing data are sourced from third parties for informational purposes only. We strive to provide correct information, but are not responsible for inaccuracies. Should you find any errors, please help us by reporting it here.
Cables To Go 13400
Cables To Go 13400
Best offer

Cables To Go 13400

The best customer service for over 25 years

See Site

See site

$7.62

Ashlin Technology Solutions Inc.

PRICE HISTORY

  • CURRENT PRICE $7.62
  • LOWEST PRICE $7.28
  • HIGHEST PRICE $8.78

People also viewed

Product Description

  • The Cables To Go 13400 3m USB 2.0 A/B Cable is manufactured by Cables To Go and was added in December 2014 in the Cables section
  • The best price of the Cables To Go 13400 3m USB 2.0 A/B Cable in Canada is $7.62 at Ashlin Technology Solutions Inc.
  • You can compare prices for the Cables To Go 13400 3m USB 2.0 A/B Cable and save up to 1% or $0.08
  • In Canada this product is available in Toronto, Vancouver, Ottawa-Gatineau
  • You can find this product at Ashlin Technology Solutions Inc.

Selection of Cables To Go products

  • Cables To Go 28101 1m USB 2.0 A/B Cable Black
    $6.59 $6.67
  • Cables To Go 02455 BNC Female to RCA Male Video Adapter
    $9.69
  • Cables To Go 29341 Super Booster USB Extender
    $91.07
  • Cables To Go 26478 2ft Port Authority USB to 2-Port Serial DB9 Adapter
    Unavailable
  • Cables To Go 29431 Pinger Plus Network IP Tester - Network Testing Device
    Unavailable
  • Cables To Go 33031 5m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
    Unavailable
  • Cables To Go 33172 1m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable with Clips - Orange
    Unavailable
  • Cables To Go 29144 5m Ultima USB 2.0 A/B Cable
    Unavailable
  • Cables To Go 40611 12ft Velocity 3.5mm M/F Stereo Audio Extension Cable
    Unavailable
  • Cables To Go 29925 2ft 16 AWG Universal Power Cord (IEC320C13 to NEMA 5-15P)
    Unavailable