Belkin 6m Cat. 6 UTP Ethernet Cable A3L980

The best price by Newegg.ca

$14.99

open_in_browser go to shop

Manufactured by Belkin

...   /5
starstarstarstarstar
checkthe good
closethe bad

Compare prices

from 1+ offers
Shops
Product Image
Product Details
Availability
Shipping
Price
info_outline
Product and pricing data are sourced from third parties for informational purposes only. We strive to provide correct information, but are not responsible for inaccuracies. Should you find any errors, please help us by reporting it here.
Belkin A3L980-20-BLK-S 20 ft. Network Cable (A3L980-20-BLK-S)
Belkin A3L980-20-BLK-S 20 ft. Network Cable (A3L980-20-BLK-S)
Best offer

Belkin A3L980-20-BLK-S 20 ft. Network Cable (A3L980-20-BLK-S)

Newegg.ca - Once you know, you Newegg!

See Site

See site

$14.99

Newegg.ca

PRICE HISTORY

  • CURRENT PRICE $14.99
  • LOWEST PRICE $4.26
  • HIGHEST PRICE $14.99

People also viewed

Product Description

  • The Belkin 6m Cat. 6 UTP Ethernet Cable A3L980 is manufactured by Belkin and was added in December 2014 in the Cables section
  • The best price of the Belkin 6m Cat. 6 UTP Ethernet Cable A3L980 in Canada is $14.99 at Newegg.ca
  • In Canada this product is available in Toronto, Vancouver, Ottawa-Gatineau
  • You can find this product at Newegg.ca

Selection of Belkin products

  • Belkin Mini-Display Port to HDMI Video Adapter with Audio F2CD021eb
    $14.57
  • Belkin Mini DisplayPort to VGA Adapter F2CD049b
    $8.28
  • Belkin High Speed Internet Modem Cable - 7 feet F3L900-07-ICE-S
    Unavailable
  • Belkin Pro Series PS/2 Keyboard Replacement Cable - 6 feet F2N036-06
    Unavailable
  • Belkin IEEE 1284 Printer Cable, 15 feet F2A046-15
    Unavailable
  • Belkin High-Speed Internet Modem Cable, 15 feet F3L900-15-ICE-S
    Unavailable
  • Belkin DB25 Male/Male Gender Changer F4A252
    Unavailable
  • Belkin F2E7171-16-DV
    Unavailable
  • Belkin Mini DisplayPort to Mini DisplayPort Cable F2CD008tt1.5M
    Unavailable
  • Belkin Fiber Optic Cable Multimode LC/ST Duplex MMF, 62.5/125 F2F202L0-03M
    Unavailable

Looking for similar items ?