Astrotek USB2.0 to Ethernet Lan Adapter AT-USB-LAN

Manufactured by Astrotek

...   /5
starstarstarstarstar
checkthe good
closethe bad

Compare prices

warning

Darn it! We don't have what you were looking for.

Similar recommendations

- We're sure you'll like what's below.
Shops
Product Details
Availability
Shipping
Price
info_outline
Product and pricing data are sourced from third parties for informational purposes only. We strive to provide correct information, but are not responsible for inaccuracies. Should you find any errors, please help us by reporting it here.
Intel Chipset 82575EB 1Gbps HL82575T NIC Dual Port PCI-E Gigabit Server Adapter (I350-T4)
Intel Chipset 82575EB 1Gbps HL82575T NIC Dual Port PCI-E Gigabit Server Adapter (I350-T4)

Intel Chipset 82575EB 1Gbps HL82575T NIC Dual Port PCI-E Gigabit Server Adapter (I350-T4)

See Site

$40.00

$53.33

Amazon Canada

Lenovo ThinkPad Ethernet Extension Cable (4X90F84315)
Lenovo ThinkPad Ethernet Extension Cable (4X90F84315)

Lenovo ThinkPad Ethernet Extension Cable (4X90F84315)

In Stock

$24.69 $27.99  12% off

Lenovo Canada

StarTech USB31000S USB Network Adapter (USB31000S)
StarTech USB31000S USB Network Adapter (USB31000S)

StarTech USB31000S USB Network Adapter (USB31000S)

See Site

$31.99 $39.99  20% off

Newegg.ca

Intel Corporation 9260.NGWG.NV
Intel Corporation 9260.NGWG.NV

Intel Corporation 9260.NGWG.NV

See Site

$26.56

Ashlin Technology Solutions Inc.

Cables To Go 39998
Cables To Go 39998

Cables To Go 39998

See Site

$38.32

Ashlin Technology Solutions Inc.

Intel Corp I350T4V2 Retail Unit NIC I350V2 T4 (I350T4V2)
Intel Corp I350T4V2 Retail Unit NIC I350V2 T4 (I350T4V2)

Intel Corp I350T4V2 Retail Unit NIC I350V2 T4 (I350T4V2)

See Site

$0.00

$431.42

Amazon Canada

Usrobotics 56k Pci-e Internal Fax Modem (usr5638)
Usrobotics 56k Pci-e Internal Fax Modem (usr5638)

Usrobotics 56k Pci-e Internal Fax Modem (usr5638)

See Site

$43.69

SoftwareCity

Gigabit Ct Desktop Adapter (EXPI9301CT) (EXPI9301CT)
Gigabit Ct Desktop Adapter (EXPI9301CT) (EXPI9301CT)

Gigabit Ct Desktop Adapter (EXPI9301CT) (EXPI9301CT)

See Site

$0.00

$34.30

Amazon Canada

Intel Corp X550T2 Converged Network Adapter X550 (X550T2)
Intel Corp X550T2 Converged Network Adapter X550 (X550T2)

Intel Corp X550T2 Converged Network Adapter X550 (X550T2)

See Site

$15.40

$349.99

Amazon Canada

Intel® PRO/1000 GT Desktop Adapter - PCI - 10/100/1000Base-T - Low-profile - Retail (PWLA8391GTLBLK)
Intel® PRO/1000 GT Desktop Adapter - PCI - 10/100/1000Base-T - Low-profile - Retail (PWLA8391GTLBLK)

Intel® PRO/1000 GT Desktop Adapter - PCI - 10/100/1000Base-T - Low-profile - Retail (PWLA8391GTLBLK)

See Site

$41.48

MyTeknology

Cisco GLC-LH-SMD= 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP MMF/SMF Gigabit Interface Converter (GLC-LH-SMD=)
Cisco GLC-LH-SMD= 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP MMF/SMF Gigabit Interface Converter (GLC-LH-SMD=)

Cisco GLC-LH-SMD= 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP MMF/SMF Gigabit Interface Converter (GLC-LH-SMD=)

See Site

$0.00

$43.93 $135.00  67% off

Amazon Canada

Intel Ethernet Quad Port Server Adapter I340 T4 for system X (49Y4240)
Intel Ethernet Quad Port Server Adapter I340 T4 for system X (49Y4240)

Intel Ethernet Quad Port Server Adapter I340 T4 for system X (49Y4240)

See Site

$48.74

$521.55

Amazon Canada

People also viewed

Product Description

  • The Astrotek USB2.0 to Ethernet Lan Adapter AT-USB-LAN is manufactured by Astrotek and was added in December 2014 in the Network Cards section

Selection of Astrotek products

  • Astrotek DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter
    Unavailable