Cisco Nexus Switch

86 results Relevance - Price - Discount - Alphabetical Order Filter Sort by
  • Cisco Cisco SFP mini-GBIC Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX LH1 GLC-LH-SMD
    $837.38
  • AddOn AddOn Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU7M Compatible 7m Active Twinax Cable - Twinaxial for Network Device - 7m - 1 x SFP Network - 1 x SFP SFP-H10GB-ACU7M-AO
    $106.12
  • Cisco Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-SR SFP-10G-SR
    $841.58
  • Cisco Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-LR SFP-10G-LR
    $3,361.72
  • New (In Box) Cisco Nexus 4001I Switch Module for IBM BladeCenter
    $250.00
  • SFP-10G-LR - Cisco 10GB SFP+ LR Module SMF
    $1,895.00
  • SFP-10G-SR - Cisco 10GB SFP+ SR Module MMF
    $725.00
  • Cisco Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-SR SFP-10G-SR
    $841.58
  • Cisco Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU10M Twinax Network Cable - Twinaxial - 32.8 ft - SFP SFP-H10GB-ACU10M
    $350.58
  • AddOn AddOn 1M 10GBase-CU DAC SFP Passive Twinax Cable F Cisco - Twinaxial for Network Device - 1m - 1 x SFP Network - 1 x SFP Network SFP-H10GB-CU1M-AO
    $33.82
  • AddOn AddOn Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU7M Compatible 7m Active Twinax Cable - Twinaxial for Network Device - 7m - 1 x SFP Network - 1 x SFP SFP-H10GB-ACU7M-AO
    $106.12
  • AddOn AddOn ZyXEL SFP10G-LR Compatible TAA compliant 10GBase-LR SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC DOM - 100 application tested and SFP10G-LR-AO
    $379.05
  • AddOn AddOn 1.5M 10GBase-CU DAC SFP Passive Twinax Cable F Cisco - Twinaxial for Network Device - 1.5m - 1 x SFP Network - 1 x SFP SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M-AO
    $40.73
  • Cisco Cisco SFP mini-GBIC Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX GLC-SX-MMD
    $429.75
  • AddOn AddOn Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU.5M Compatible 10GBase-CU SFP to SFP Direct Attach Cable Passive Twinax 0.5m - Twinaxial for Network - - SFP-H10GB-CU.5M-AO
    $33.98
  • Cisco Cisco SFP mini-GBIC Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX LH1 GLC-LH-SMD
    $837.38
  • GLC-LH-SMD - Cisco SFP Module 1000BASE-LX/LH long-wave with DOM
    $475.00
  • Axiom 2GB Compact Flash Card for Cisco Nexus 7000
    $589.88
  • Axiom 8GB Compact Flash Card for Cisco Nexus 7000
    $2,214.88
  • Cisco Nexus 93180YC-EX Switch - 48 Expansion Slot, 6 Expansion Slot - Manageable - Optical Fiber - Modular - 3 Layer (N9K-C93180YC-EX=)
    $17,398.85
  • Cisco Cisco Nexus 7700 F3-Series 48-Port Fiber 1 and 10G Ethernet Module - For Data Networking Optical Network - 48 x SFP 48 x Expansion N77-F348XP-23
    $38,585.37
  • GLC-TE - Cisco GE SFP 1000BT Mini Gbic
    $382.00
  • AXiom 1000BSSX LC SFP Transceiver Module for Cisco
    $81.88
  • Cisco Cisco SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module - For Data Networking 1 RJ-45 1000Base-T Network LAN - Twisted PairGigabit Ethernet - GLC-TE
    $393.54