Cisco Nexus Switch

110 results Relevance - Price - Discount - Alphabetical Order Filter Sort by
  • AddOn AddOn 3m 40GBase-CU DAC QSFP Passive Twinax Cable F Cisco - Twinaxial for Network Device - 3m - 1 x QSFP - 1 x QSFP QSFP-H40G-CU3M-AO
    $117.43
  • Cisco Cisco QSFP40G BiDi Short-reach Transceiver - For Data Networking Optical Network - 1 x 40GBase-X40 QSFP-40G-SR-BD
    $905.11
  • Cisco Cisco SMARTnet Extended Service - Service - 8 x 5 Next Business Day - Maintenance - Physical Service CON-SNT-64PQ10GX
    $1,413.23
  • Cisco Cisco SMARTnet Extended Service - Service - 8 x 5 Next Business Day - Maintenance - Physical Service CON-SNT-64PQ10GX
    $1,413.23
  • Cisco Cisco Enhanced Layer 2 License - Cisco Nexus 5548P Switch Cisco Nexus 5548UP Switch Cisco Nexus 5548 Storage Solution Bundle Cisco N5548-EL2-P-SSK9
    $2,707.82
  • Cisco Nexus 9348GC-FXP Ethernet Switch (N9K-C9348GC-FXP)
    $7,607.58
  • Cisco Cisco License - Cisco Nexus 56128 Chassis Storage Switch N56128-128P-SSK9
    $21,154.86
  • Cisco Cisco Upgrade License - Cisco Nexus 3524 Switch 24 Port N3548-24P-UPG
    $11,846.72
  • Cisco Cisco Enhanced Layer 2 License - Cisco Nexus 5596UP Switch Cisco Nexus 5596UP Storage Solutions Bundle 1 Switch - Electronic L-N5596-EL2-PSSK9
    $4,230.98
  • Cisco Systems, Inc Cisco Nexus 93180YC-EX Switch (N9K-C93180YC-EX)
    $13,310.29
  • Cisco Nexus 5596UP Switch - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - 2U High - Rack-mountable (N5K-5596-SBUN-P1=)
    $17,268.24
  • Cisco Cisco Nexus 5596UP Switch - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - 2U High - Rack-mountable N5K-5596-SBUN-P1
    $16,923.89
  • Cisco Cisco Enhanced Layer 2 License - Cisco Nexus 5548 Storage Solutions Bundle Switches 5548P 5548UP - License 1 Switch - Electronic L-N5548-EL2-PSSK9
    $2,707.82
  • SFP-10G-LR - Cisco 10GB SFP+ LR Module SMF
    $1,895.00
  • Cisco Nexus 93120TX Switch - 96 Network, 6 Expansion Slot - Manageable - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - 3 Layer Suppor (CON-PSJ1-CC240M5S)
    $465.87
  • Cisco Nexus 9372TX Layer 3 Switch - 48 Network, 6 Expansion Slot - Manageable - Optical Fiber, Twisted Pair - Modular (CON-SNT-40428692)
    $144.15
  • Cisco Nexus 3548x Ethernet Switch - 48 Expansion Slot - Manageable - Optical Fiber - 3 Layer Supported - 1U High - Ra (CON-RFR-AIRAPIAK)
    $25.41
  • Cisco Nexus 5548UP Ethernet Switch - 48 Expansion Slot - Manageable - Modular - 3 Layer Supported - 1U High - Rack-mo (CON-SNT-FLSA901)
    $183.04
  • Cisco Nexus 3524x Layer 3 Switch - 24 Expansion Slot - Manageable - Optical Fiber - Modular - 3 Layer Supported - 1U (CON-SNTP-NC55B36X)
    $56,851.50
  • Cisco Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU10M Twinax Network Cable - Twinaxial - 32.8 ft - SFP SFP-H10GB-ACU10M
    $355.19
  • Cisco Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-LR SFP-10G-LR
    $3,276.71
  • Cisco Cisco Power Interconnect Cable - 250V AC - 16A CAB-C13-CBN
    $86.94
  • SFP-10G-SR - Cisco 10GB SFP+ SR Module MMF
    $725.00
  • AddOn AddOn Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU7M Compatible 7m Active Twinax Cable - Twinaxial for Network Device - 7m - 1 x SFP Network - 1 x SFP SFP-H10GB-ACU7M-AO
    $104.60