Cisco Copper Sfp

172 results Relevance - Price - Discount - Alphabetical Order Filter Sort by
  • Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable - Twinaxial cable - 6.6 ft - brown (SFP-H10GB-CU2M=)
    $86.99 $96.99 10% off
  • 1000BTX SFP COPPER F/CISCO SFP-GE-T-AO (SFP-GE-T-AO)
    $74.99
  • ADDON - NETWORK UPGRADES AddOn Cisco SFP-GE-T Compatible 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45) (SFP-GE-T-AO) (SFP-GE-T-AO)
    $69.51
  • StarTech.com Cisco GLC-T Compatible - 10 Pack - Gigabit SFP - SFP Transceiver Module - RJ45 - MM - Cisco Copper SFP Module - 1000Base-SX (GLC-SX-MM)
    $506.15
  • AddOn Cisco SFP-GE-T Compatible TAA Compliant 10/100/1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45) - 100% compati (SFP-GE-T-AO)
    $63.64
  • AddOn Cisco SFP-GE-T Compatible TAA Compliant 10/100/1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work (SFP-GE-T-AO)
    $61.99
  • StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible - 10 Pack - 10G Cisco SFP - SFP Transceiver Module - LC Fiber - SM/MM - SFP Module - 1000Base-LH SFP (GLC-LH-SMD)
    $595.39 $601.45
  • StarTech.com Cisco SFP-GE-T Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-T Copper SFP Transceiver - Lifetime Warranty - 1 Gbps - Maximum Transfer Distance: 100 m (328 ft) - 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN (SFPC1110)
    $84.69
  • StarTech Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - Mini-GBIC with Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (SFPC1110)
    $88.98
  • StarTech.com Cisco SFP-GE-T Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-T Copper SFP Transceiver - Lifetime Warranty - 1 Gbps - (SFPC1110)
    $79.25 $119.99 34% off
  • StarTech.com Cisco SFP-GE-T Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-T Copper SFP Transceiver - Lifetime Warranty - 1 Gbps - Maximum Transfer Distance: 100 m (328 ft) - 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN (SFPC1110)
    $81.99
  • StarTech.com Cisco SFP-GE-T Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - Mini-GBIC - 1000Base-T SFP - 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN (SFPC1110)
    $88.00
  • StarTech.com SFPC1110 Cisco SFP-GE-T Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-T RJ45 Copper Transceiver - SFPC1110 (SFPC1110)
    $99.99 $117.99 15% off
  • StarTech.com Cisco SFP-GE-T Compatible – Gigabit SFP – 10/100/1000 Mbps – RJ45 Port – 1000Base-T – Copper SFP – GBIC Module (SFP-GE-T)
    $85.93
  • StarTech.com SFPC1110
    $119.99
  • StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible - 10 pack - Gigabit SFP - SFP Transceiver Module - LC Fiber - SM/MM - SFP Module - 1000Base-LH SFP (GLC-LH-SM)
    $544.26
  • GLC-LX-SM-RGD - Cisco 1000MBPS Single-Mode Rugged SFP
    $795.00
  • WS-C2960CX-8TC-L - Cisco 2960-CX switch 8GE 2 x1G SFP LAN Base
    $745.00
  • EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU= CISCO Cisco EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU - CISCO Dual Mode 1 Port SFP/Copper EHWIC
    $450.00
  • StarTech.com Cisco GLC-T Compatible - Gigabit SFP - RJ45 - Cisco Copper SFP Module - 1000Base T SFP - Cisco Transceiver (GLC-T)
    $79.42
  • 2.5m 10gbase-Cu Twinax Copper Cable Sfp+/Sfp+ Passive F/Cisco (SFP-H10GB-CU2-5M-AO)
    $56.20