Cisco Copper Sfp

328 results Relevance - Price - Discount - Alphabetical Order Filter Sort by
  • StarTech.com StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Switch - 8x RJ45 Ports - 2 x SFP Ports - Industrial - Gigabit Switch - Managed Switch - 8 x Gigabit 2 x IES101G2SFPW
    $381.04
  • StarTech.com StarTech.com PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w Open SFP - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC SFP Adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x4 - 1 PEX10000SFP
    $246.10
  • AddOn AddOn Twinaxial Network Cable - Twinaxial for Network Device - 1.25 GB s - 16.4 ft - SFP Network - SFP Network SFP-H10GB-CU5M-AO
    $60.67
  • 1M 10GBASE-CU TWINAX COPPER (SFP-H10GB-CU1M-AO)
    $58.99
  • 1m 10gbase-Cu Twinax Copper Cable Sfp+/Sfp+ Passive F/Cisco (B00B2UWS8O)
    $22.22 $39.13 43% off
  • Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable - Twinaxial cable - 6.6 ft - brown (SFP-H10GB-CU2M=)
    $84.99 $89.99 6% off
  • 5M 10GBASE-CU TWINAX COPPER (SFP-H10GB-CU5M-AO)
    $99.99
  • Cisco Enhanced High-Speed WAN Interface Cards
    $749.96
  • StarTech.com Cisco GLC-T Compatible - 10 Pack - Gigabit SFP - SFP Transceiver Module - RJ45 - MM - Cisco Copper SFP Module - 1000Base-SX (B07476ZVSH)
    $554.80
  • Proline SFP-H10GB-CU3M Ethernet Transceiver
    $95.39
  • Cisco High-speed Wan Interface Card - 1 X 10/100/1000base-t Lan - 1 X (EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU=)
    $690.36
  • AddOn AddOn Twinaxial Network Cable - Twinaxial for Network Device - 1.25 GB s - 16.4 ft - SFP Network - SFP Network SFP-H10GB-CU5M-AO
    $60.67
  • AddOn AddOn Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU.5M Compatible 10GBase-CU SFP to SFP Direct Attach Cable Passive Twinax 0.5m - Twinaxial for Network - - SFP-H10GB-CU.5M-AO
    $33.95
  • Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module for MMF
    $456.88
  • Cisco Syst. 1000BASE-T SFP ( GLC-T= ) (B0000C3GWT)
    $294.01
  • Cisco Glc-t 1000base-t Sfp Gigabit Interface Converter - 1 X (GLC-T=)
    $345.32
  • Cisco Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Gigabit Interface Converter - 1 x 1000Base-T GLC-T
    $389.84
  • Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module
    $399.96
  • StarTech.com Cisco SFP-GE-T Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - Mini-GBIC - 1000Base-T SFP - 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN (SFPC1110)
    $84.69
  • StarTech Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module, Mini-GBIC
    $98.86
  • StarTech.com Cisco SFP-GE-T Compatible – Gigabit SFP – 10/100/1000 Mbps – RJ45 Port – 1000Base-T – Copper SFP – GBIC Module (B07476ZVSH)
    $89.98
  • StarTech.com Cisco SFP-GE-T Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - Mini-GBIC - 1000Base-T SFP - 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN (SFPC1110)
    $86.00
  • StarTech.com StarTech.com Cisco SFP-GE-T Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - Mini-GBIC - 1000Base-T SFP - 1 x 10 100 1000Base-T SFPC1110
    $84.57
  • StarTech.com Cisco SFP-GE-T Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - Mini-GBIC - 1000Base-T SFP - 1 x (SFPC1110)
    $76.79 $119.99 36% off